Davos

  • Sprint Freistil
    15.12.2018 13:30
  • 10km Freistil
    16.12.2018 09:30
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:06.90m
  • 2
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.20s
  • 3
    Krista Pärmäkoski
    Pärmäkoski
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +19.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 3
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 6
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 8
    Russland
    Anastasia Sedova
  • 9
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 10
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 12
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Anouk Faivre Picon
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • 15
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 16
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • 18
    Russland
    Elena Soboleva
  • 19
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 20
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 21
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 23
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 27
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Julia Belger
  • 29
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 31
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 32
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 33
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 37
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 38
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 39
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 40
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 41
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 43
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 44
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 47
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Lydia Hiernickel
  • 49
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 50
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Elisabeth Schicho
  • 54
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 56
    Polen
    Urszula Letocha
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Anna Sixtova
  • 58
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Elmira Mutagarova
  • 61
    Belarus
    Ina Lukonina
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 65
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 66
    USA
    Kelsey Phinney
  • 67
    Japan
    Chika Kobayashi
  • 68
    Schweiz
    Selina Pfaeffli
  • 69
    Schweiz
    Desiree Steiner
  • 70
    Japan
    Shiori Yokohama
  • 71
    Schweiz
    Lea Fischer
  • 72
    Schweiz
    Fabiana Wieser
  • 73
    Kroatien
    Vedrana Malec
  • 74
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 75
    Griechenland
    Maria Ntanou
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug26:06.90m
2NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+12.20s
3FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+19.20s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+38.20s
5USAJessica Diggins+1:01.10m
6USARosie Brennan+1:04.90m
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:09.30m
8RusslandAnastasia Sedova+1:11.40m
9RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:17.40m
10ItalienElisa Brocard+1:22.00m
11NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:24.30m
12SchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+1:30.90m
13FrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+1:32.00m
14SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+1:33.00m
15FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+1:40.20m
16SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:40.50m
17SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+1:41.30m
18RusslandElena Soboleva+1:41.60m
19SchwedenEvelina Settlin+1:43.70m
20RusslandLidia Durkina+1:45.00m
21FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+1:46.50m
22FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:46.80m
23KanadaEmily Nishikawa+1:47.60m
24NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:48.10m
25NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+1:48.90m
26NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:50.10m
27JapanMasako Ishida+1:56.30m
28DeutschlandJulia Belger+1:58.80m
29RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:59.00m
30DeutschlandPia Fink+2:00.40m
31RusslandMariya Istomina+2:01.00m
32FinnlandEveliina Piippo+2:02.10m
33BelarusPolina Seronosova+2:03.20m
34KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:03.50m
35NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+2:10.00m
36SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:11.40m
37ItalienLucia Scardoni+2:22.10m
38USACaitlin Patterson+2:22.50m
39SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:23.10m
40SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:23.60m
41ItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:24.40m
42SlowenienEva Urevc+2:26.20m
43PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:26.80m
44KanadaCendrine Browne+2:28.80m
45TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:33.90m
46KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:43.80m
47FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+2:44.60m
48SchweizLydia Hiernickel+2:44.90m
49ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:48.50m
50ItalienAnna Comarella+2:53.70m
51SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:55.70m
52SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:00.40m
53DeutschlandElisabeth Schicho+3:04.30m
54ItalienSara Pellegrini+3:04.80m
55FrankreichCoralie Bentz+3:04.90m
56PolenUrszula Letocha+3:05.10m
57TschechienAnna Sixtova+3:11.80m
58JapanMiki Kodama+3:13.90m
59TschechienSandra Schützova+3:20.50m
60KasachstanElmira Mutagarova+3:21.20m
61BelarusIna Lukonina+3:31.70m
62DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+3:35.80m
62TschechienPetra Hynčicová+3:35.80m
64TschechienKaterina Janatová+3:36.50m
65LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+3:58.60m
66USAKelsey Phinney+4:02.10m
67JapanChika Kobayashi+4:05.10m
68SchweizSelina Pfaeffli+4:12.30m
69SchweizDesiree Steiner+4:16.20m
70JapanShiori Yokohama+4:18.40m
71SchweizLea Fischer+4:38.90m
72SchweizFabiana Wieser+4:44.30m
73KroatienVedrana Malec+4:54.80m
74ThailandKaren Chanloung+5:26.20m
75GriechenlandMaria Ntanou+7:42.10m
76KasachstanIrina BykovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov946
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov604
7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
8NorwegenEmil Iversen511
9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko481