Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    24.11.2018 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    25.11.2018 10:45
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    28:02.50m
  • 2
    Charlotte Kalla
    Kalla
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +22.50s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +32.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 5
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • 6
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 7
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 8
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Astrid Jacobsen
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 11
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 12
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 14
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 15
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • 16
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 17
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 21
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Sandra Ringwald
  • 23
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 24
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • 25
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 26
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 30
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 32
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 33
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 34
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 38
    Russland
    Tatiana Aleshina
  • 39
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 40
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 41
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 43
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 45
    Russland
    Polina Nekrasova
  • 46
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 47
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 49
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 50
    Finnland
    Andrea Julin
  • 51
    China
    Xin Li
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • 53
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 54
    Polen
    Urszula Letocha
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 56
    USA
    Ida Sargent
  • 57
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 58
    Finnland
    Johanna Ukkola
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 60
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • 61
    Finnland
    Rebecca Immonen
  • 62
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 63
    Finnland
    Marjaana Pitkänen
  • 64
    Belarus
    Valiantsina Kaminskaya
  • 65
    Japan
    Kozue Takizawa
  • 65
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 68
    Finnland
    Heini Hokkanen
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Elmira Mutagarova
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Tetyana Antypenko
  • 70
    Deutschland
    Anne Winkler
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug28:02.50m
2SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+22.50s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+32.80s
4NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+49.50s
5RusslandYulia Belorukova+54.90s
6FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+55.50s
7RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:07.10m
8USASadie Bjornsen+1:10.50m
9NorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+1:15.60m
10NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:26.20m
11SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:31.70m
12ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:36.90m
13NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:37.20m
14USAJessica Diggins+1:38.50m
15SchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+1:41.70m
16SchwedenEvelina Settlin+1:46.20m
17RusslandLidia Durkina+1:50.90m
18DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:54.10m
19NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:54.80m
20DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:58.20m
21JapanMasako Ishida+2:01.00m
21DeutschlandSandra Ringwald+2:01.00m
23USARosie Brennan+2:02.80m
24SchwedenHanna Falk+2:07.70m
25FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:08.00m
26RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:11.40m
27NorwegenAnna Svendsen+2:14.30m
28NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:17.60m
29DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:22.20m
30FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+2:22.70m
31SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:23.70m
32FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+2:24.40m
33RusslandYana Kirpichenko+2:31.50m
34FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+2:34.60m
35SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:35.10m
36SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+2:39.10m
37DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+2:39.20m
38RusslandTatiana Aleshina+2:44.40m
39ItalienLucia Scardoni+2:44.50m
40FinnlandEveliina Piippo+2:48.50m
41FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+2:50.40m
42DeutschlandPia Fink+2:51.00m
43USASophie Caldwell+2:52.30m
44KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:55.60m
45RusslandPolina Nekrasova+2:56.50m
46USACaitlin Patterson+2:56.80m
47FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+2:58.60m
48TschechienPetra Nováková+2:58.80m
49FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:08.80m
50FinnlandAndrea Julin+3:12.20m
51ChinaXin Li+3:13.30m
52SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+3:14.50m
53FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+3:20.40m
54PolenUrszula Letocha+3:25.70m
55SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+3:31.00m
56USAIda Sargent+3:31.10m
57SlowakeiAlena Procházková+3:39.50m
58FinnlandJohanna Ukkola+3:48.00m
59KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+3:55.00m
60USAKaitlynn Miller+3:55.70m
61FinnlandRebecca Immonen+4:01.00m
62ChinaChunxue Chi+4:07.60m
63FinnlandMarjaana Pitkänen+4:13.20m
64BelarusValiantsina Kaminskaya+4:16.10m
65JapanKozue Takizawa+4:18.70m
65JapanMiki Kodama+4:18.70m
67KasachstanIrina Bykova+4:24.90m
68FinnlandHeini Hokkanen+4:35.00m
69KasachstanElmira Mutagarova+4:47.50m
70UkraineTetyana AntypenkoDNS
70DeutschlandAnne WinklerDNS
70TschechienKaterina RazymovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov958
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov609
7ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani559
8NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
9NorwegenEmil Iversen511
10SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498