Cogne

  • Sprint Freistil
    16.02.2019 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    17.02.2019 09:45
  • 1
    Kerttu Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    27:24.80m
  • 2
    Nadine Fähndrich
    Fähndrich
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +3.00s
  • 3
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    +12.60s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 3
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 4
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • 5
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 7
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 8
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 9
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 10
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • 14
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 15
    USA
    Elizabeth Guiney
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 18
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • 21
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 22
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 23
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 23
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anouk Faivre Picon
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Marte Johansen
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Laura Chamiot Maitral
  • 28
    Schweden
    Elina Roennlund
  • 29
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 30
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 31
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • 32
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 33
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 34
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • 35
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 36
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 37
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 39
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 40
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 42
    Italien
    Cristina Pittin
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 44
    China
    Xin Li
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Lydia Hiernickel
  • 46
    Schweden
    Lisa Vinsa
  • 47
    Finnland
    Emmi Lamsa
  • 48
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 49
    USA
    Ida Sargent
  • 50
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 51
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FinnlandKerttu Niskanen27:24.80m
2SchweizNadine Fähndrich+3.00s
3RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+12.60s
4RusslandYulia Belorukova+14.40s
5RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+30.90s
6DeutschlandVictoria Carl+32.50s
7SchwedenFrida Karlsson+34.80s
8ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+37.50s
9JapanMasako Ishida+46.20s
10FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+57.80s
11NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:00.10m
12DeutschlandPia Fink+1:00.40m
13NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+1:05.60m
14ItalienLucia Scardoni+1:09.50m
15USAElizabeth Guiney+1:12.10m
16FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:12.60m
17NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:13.20m
18RusslandMariya Istomina+1:14.00m
19DeutschlandNadine Herrmann+1:15.50m
20SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+1:17.10m
21USARosie Brennan+1:19.60m
22ItalienAnna Comarella+1:21.60m
23SchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:22.50m
23FinnlandVilma Nissinen+1:22.50m
25FrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+1:23.00m
26NorwegenMarte Johansen+1:25.10m
27FrankreichLaura Chamiot Maitral+1:26.20m
28SchwedenElina Roennlund+1:27.00m
29ItalienElisa Brocard+1:27.70m
30RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+1:31.20m
31ItalienSara Pellegrini+1:37.50m
32RusslandLidia Durkina+1:40.20m
33KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:44.60m
34SchwedenLinn Sömskar+1:45.90m
35ItalienFrancesca Franchi+1:49.40m
36USACaitlin Patterson+1:49.60m
37USARosie Frankowski+1:55.20m
38NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+1:56.40m
39USAJulia Kern+1:59.20m
40SchwedenMaria Nordström+2:02.60m
41NorwegenJulie Myhre+2:02.70m
42ItalienCristina Pittin+2:03.60m
43NorwegenMagni Smedås+2:05.50m
44ChinaXin Li+2:29.80m
45SchweizLydia Hiernickel+2:32.90m
46SchwedenLisa Vinsa+2:41.90m
47FinnlandEmmi Lamsa+2:46.50m
48KanadaCendrine Browne+2:49.00m
49USAIda Sargent+3:12.30m
50ThailandKaren Chanloung+3:25.90m
51KanadaEmily NishikawaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.058
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth670
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov633
7ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani567
8NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
9NorwegenEmil Iversen511
10SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498