Lillehammer

  • Sprint Freistil
    30.11.2018 12:00
  • 10km Freistil
    01.12.2018 10:30
  • 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    02.12.2018 10:15
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:35.50m
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +16.80s
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +17.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 4
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 8
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 10
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • 11
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • 12
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • 13
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 14
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 15
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 17
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Sandra Ringwald
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 20
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 21
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 22
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 23
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • 26
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 27
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 30
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 31
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • 33
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 34
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • 38
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 39
    Russland
    Elena Soboleva
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Marte Johansen
  • 43
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 44
    Russland
    Natalia Matveeva
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 46
    Russland
    Tatiana Aleshina
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Amalie Håkonsen Ous
  • 50
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • 51
    Russland
    Evgenia Shapovalova
  • 52
    China
    Xin Li
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar
  • 55
    Finnland
    Andrea Julin
  • 56
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 57
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • 57
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 57
    USA
    Kelsey Phinney

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug29:35.50m
2SchwedenEbba Andersson+16.80s
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+17.90s
4SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+23.10s
5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:04.20m
6SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:35.40m
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:44.80m
8RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+2:05.30m
9NorwegenRagnhild Haga+2:13.20m
10USASadie Bjornsen+2:21.70m
11RusslandYulia Belorukova+2:37.30m
12SchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+2:40.50m
13USAJessica Diggins+2:42.40m
14SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:45.40m
15USARosie Brennan+2:46.00m
16NorwegenHeidi Weng+2:52.00m
17SchwedenEvelina Settlin+3:23.90m
18DeutschlandSandra Ringwald+3:39.60m
19NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+3:59.80m
20FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+4:00.30m
21RusslandMariya Istomina+4:00.50m
22SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:03.60m
23SchwedenAnna Dyvik+4:04.10m
24NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+4:04.60m
25SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+4:09.00m
26RusslandLidia Durkina+4:17.90m
27RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+4:33.80m
28DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+4:40.20m
29DeutschlandVictoria Carl+4:40.70m
30FinnlandLaura Mononen+4:42.20m
31JapanMasako Ishida+5:00.70m
32NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+5:02.40m
33SchwedenMoa Lundgren+5:08.50m
34USACaitlin Patterson+5:13.10m
35SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+5:20.60m
36NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+5:31.60m
37NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+5:32.30m
38KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+5:32.50m
39RusslandElena Soboleva+5:37.60m
40SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+5:40.60m
41NorwegenAnna Svendsen+5:42.90m
42NorwegenMarte Johansen+5:56.30m
43FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+5:59.80m
44RusslandNatalia Matveeva+6:20.30m
45SchweizNadine Fähndrich+6:38.90m
46RusslandTatiana Aleshina+6:42.80m
47KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+6:47.10m
48TschechienKaterina Razymova+6:56.70m
49NorwegenAmalie Håkonsen Ous+7:15.90m
50USAKaitlynn Miller+7:43.90m
51RusslandEvgenia Shapovalova+8:07.10m
52ChinaXin Li+8:10.40m
53KasachstanIrina Bykova+8:11.80m
54SlowenienKatja Višnar+8:22.20m
55FinnlandAndrea Julin+8:36.70m
56JapanMiki Kodama+11:20.20m
57SchwedenHanna FalkDNS
57FinnlandKatri LylynperaDNF
57DeutschlandAntonia FräbelDNS
57DeutschlandPia FinkDNS
57USAKelsey PhinneyDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov958
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov609
7ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani559
8NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
9NorwegenEmil Iversen511
10SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498