Lillehammer

  • Sprint Freistil
    30.11.2018 12:00
  • 10km Freistil
    01.12.2018 10:30
  • 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    02.12.2018 10:15
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:22.40m
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +9.20s
  • 3
    Charlotte Kalla
    Kalla
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +15.70s
  • 26:22.40m
    1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • +9.20s
    2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • +6.50s
    3
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • +19.10s
    4
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • +8.70s
    5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • +12.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • +6.00s
    7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • +6.20s
    8
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • +8.90s
    9
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • +5.00s
    10
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • +7.30s
    11
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • +0.60s
    12
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • +1.00s
    13
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • +4.10s
    14
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • +1.00s
    15
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • +1.20s
    16
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • +1.60s
    17
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • +1.00s
    18
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • +15.90s
    19
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • +0.90s
    20
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • +3.10s
    21
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • +4.70s
    22
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • +5.30s
    23
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • +11.00s
    24
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • +0.50s
    25
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • +3.10s
    26
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • +1.20s
    27
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • +2.40s
    28
    Deutschland
    Sandra Ringwald
  • +2.40s
    28
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 28:50.60m
    30
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • +1.20s
    31
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • +2.10s
    32
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • +3.40s
    33
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • +3.20s
    34
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • +1.30s
    35
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • +1.90s
    36
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • +1.70s
    37
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • +2.10s
    38
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • +0.40s
    39
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • +1.80s
    40
    Russland
    Elena Soboleva
  • +0.90s
    41
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • +0.90s
    41
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 29:12.50m
    43
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • +15.40s
    44
    Norwegen
    Thea Krokan Murud
  • +2.30s
    45
    Norwegen
    Marte Johansen
  • +1.80s
    46
    Norwegen
    Amalie Håkonsen Ous
  • +7.80s
    47
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • +2.10s
    48
  • +2.00s
    49
    Russland
    Tatiana Aleshina
  • +9.00s
    50
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • +5.10s
    51
    Slowenien
    Vesna Fabjan
  • +1.50s
    52
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • +0.20s
    53
    Russland
    Natalia Matveeva
  • +12.90s
    54
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar
  • +12.80s
    55
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • +1.00s
    56
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • +1.10s
    57
    Slowenien
    Anita Klemencic
  • +0.10s
    58
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • +3.60s
    59
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • +1.60s
    60
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • +4.10s
    61
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • +1.20s
    62
    Russland
    Evgenia Shapovalova
  • +2.70s
    63
    USA
    Ida Sargent
  • +1.40s
    64
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • +2.70s
    65
    USA
    Kelsey Phinney
  • +1.80s
    66
    Finnland
    Andrea Julin
  • +2.90s
    67
    China
    Xin Li
  • +6.00s
    68
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • +18.30s
    69
    Japan
    Kozue Takizawa
  • +19.00s
    70
    Deutschland
    Anne Winkler
  • +3.40s
    71
    Kasachstan
    Elmira Mutagarova
  • +10.00s
    72
    China
    Qinghua Ma
  • DNF
    73
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • DNS
    73
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • DNS
    73
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug26:22.40m
2SchwedenEbba Andersson+9.20s
3SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+15.70s
4NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+34.80s
5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+43.50s
6NorwegenRagnhild Haga+55.90s
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:01.90m
8NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:08.10m
9USASadie Bjornsen+1:17.00m
10SchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+1:22.00m
11USARosie Brennan+1:29.30m
12USAJessica Diggins+1:29.90m
13SchwedenEvelina Settlin+1:30.90m
14RusslandYulia Belorukova+1:35.00m
15SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:36.00m
16RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:37.20m
17SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+1:38.80m
18RusslandMariya Istomina+1:39.80m
19SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+1:55.70m
20NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:56.60m
21FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+1:59.70m
22SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:04.40m
23NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:09.70m
24JapanMasako Ishida+2:20.70m
25KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:21.20m
26DeutschlandPia Fink+2:24.30m
27FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:25.50m
28DeutschlandSandra Ringwald+2:27.90m
28KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:27.90m
30USACaitlin Patterson+2:28.20m
31NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+2:29.40m
32RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:31.50m
33NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+2:34.90m
34SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:38.10m
35NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+2:39.40m
36SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+2:41.30m
37DeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:43.00m
38DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:45.10m
39SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:45.50m
40RusslandElena Soboleva+2:47.30m
41RusslandLidia Durkina+2:48.20m
41SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:48.20m
43NorwegenAnna Svendsen+2:50.10m
44NorwegenThea Krokan Murud+3:05.50m
45NorwegenMarte Johansen+3:07.80m
46NorwegenAmalie Håkonsen Ous+3:09.60m
47SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:17.40m
48+3:19.50m
49RusslandTatiana Aleshina+3:21.50m
50SchwedenHanna Falk+3:30.50m
51SlowenienVesna Fabjan+3:35.60m
52TschechienKaterina Razymova+3:37.10m
53RusslandNatalia Matveeva+3:37.30m
54SlowenienKatja Višnar+3:50.20m
55FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:03.00m
56DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+4:04.00m
57SlowenienAnita Klemencic+4:05.10m
58SlowenienEva Urevc+4:05.20m
59KasachstanIrina Bykova+4:08.80m
60USAKaitlynn Miller+4:10.40m
61FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+4:14.50m
62RusslandEvgenia Shapovalova+4:15.70m
63USAIda Sargent+4:18.40m
64DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:19.80m
65USAKelsey Phinney+4:22.50m
66FinnlandAndrea Julin+4:24.30m
67ChinaXin Li+4:27.20m
68JapanMiki Kodama+4:33.20m
69JapanKozue Takizawa+4:51.50m
70DeutschlandAnne Winkler+5:10.50m
71KasachstanElmira Mutagarova+5:13.90m
72ChinaQinghua Ma+5:23.90m
73SlowakeiAlena ProcházkováDNF
73ItalienGreta LaurentDNS
73RusslandYana KirpichenkoDNS

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.