Lillehammer

  • Sprint Freistil
    30.11.2018 12:00
  • 15km Freistil
    01.12.2018 12:15
  • 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    02.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Didrik Tønseth
    Tønseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    44:13.80m
  • 2
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.60s
  • 3
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:03.30m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 4
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 6
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 7
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 9
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 11
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 12
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 14
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 16
    Kanada
    Alex Harvey
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 20
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 21
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 25
    Russland
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
  • 26
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 27
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 28
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 32
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • 33
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Alexey Poltoranin
  • 37
    Österreich
    Max Hauke
  • 38
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Eirik Brandsdal
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 41
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 44
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 45
    Russland
    Andrey Sobakarev
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 48
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 49
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Vebjoern Turtveit
  • 51
    Norwegen
    Gjoeran Tefre
  • 52
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 53
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien
  • 55
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 56
    Finnland
    Anssi Pentsinen
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 58
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 59
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 60
    Estland
    Andreas Veerpalu
  • 61
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 62
    USA
    Adam Martin
  • 63
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 64
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 65
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 66
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 69
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 71
    Kanada
    Andy Shields
  • 72
    Norwegen
    Sondre Turvoll Fossli
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 74
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 75
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 76
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 77
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 78
    Schweden
    Anton Persson
  • 79
    Finnland
    Matti Heikkinen
  • 79
    Estland
    Karel Tammjärv
  • 79
    Schweden
    Gustav Eriksson
  • 79
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenDidrik Tønseth44:13.80m
2NorwegenSjur Røthe+1.60s
3NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:03.30m
4SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:04.40m
5RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+1:04.50m
6RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:05.00m
7FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:05.20m
8NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:05.30m
9SchwedenViktor Thorn+1:05.50m
10SchweizDario Cologna+1:05.80m
11RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:06.20m
12ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:06.50m
13NorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:07.00m
14GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:07.30m
14NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:07.30m
16KanadaAlex Harvey+1:08.70m
17DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:08.90m
18FrankreichClément Parisse+1:09.20m
19FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:09.40m
20RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:10.00m
21RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:10.60m
22NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+1:10.90m
22FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:10.90m
24NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:11.90m
25RusslandMaxim Vylegzhanin+1:12.80m
26SchwedenJens Burman+1:13.70m
27RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:15.80m
28FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:16.90m
29FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:17.40m
30DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:18.20m
31DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:19.10m
32USAErik Bjornsen+1:26.10m
33JapanKeishin Yoshida+1:34.80m
34NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1:44.00m
35SchweizRoman Furger+1:59.40m
36KasachstanAlexey Poltoranin+2:07.10m
37ÖsterreichMax Hauke+2:07.70m
38JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+2:07.80m
39NorwegenEirik Brandsdal+2:08.70m
40SchweizJonas Baumann+2:09.20m
41AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:13.00m
42SchweizToni Livers+2:13.80m
43DeutschlandThomas Bing+2:37.10m
44ItalienFederico Pellegrino+2:38.30m
45RusslandAndrey Sobakarev+2:41.10m
46NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+2:49.40m
47DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:50.10m
48ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:51.80m
49SchwedenOskar Svensson+2:53.50m
50NorwegenVebjoern Turtveit+2:57.20m
51NorwegenGjoeran Tefre+3:13.60m
52KanadaDavid Norris+3:21.90m
53SchwedenBjörn Sandström+3:42.40m
54FrankreichJean Tiberghien+3:47.10m
55RusslandGleb Retivykh+3:50.10m
56FinnlandAnssi Pentsinen+4:06.10m
57KasachstanDenis Volotka+4:18.30m
58IslandSnorri Einarsson+4:20.70m
59USAKevin Bolger+4:20.80m
60EstlandAndreas Veerpalu+4:21.30m
61KanadaRussell Kennedy+4:32.40m
62USAAdam Martin+4:35.70m
63USAScott Patterson+4:39.00m
64ItalienDietmar Nöckler+4:39.40m
65FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+4:41.50m
66USASimeon Hamilton+4:44.10m
67KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+4:51.30m
68KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+5:11.20m
69SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+5:11.70m
70TschechienPetr Knop+5:57.10m
71KanadaAndy Shields+6:06.70m
72NorwegenSondre Turvoll Fossli+6:34.10m
72TschechienAdam Fellner+6:34.10m
74EstlandRaido Ränkel+7:24.80m
75SpanienImanol Rojo+7:39.60m
76SlowakeiJan Koristek+7:45.70m
77IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+7:50.10m
78SchwedenAnton Persson+8:54.00m
79FinnlandMatti HeikkinenDNF
79EstlandKarel TammjärvDNS
79SchwedenGustav ErikssonDNF
79ItalienMaicol RastelliDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov946
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov604
7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
8NorwegenEmil Iversen511
9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko481