Beitostölen

  • 30km Freistil
    08.12.2018 12:15
  • 1
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:09:53.50h
  • 2
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
    Johnsrud Sundby
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +35.20s
  • 3
    Andrey Melnichenko
    Melnichenko
    Russland
    Russland
    +49.20s
  • 1:09:53.50h
    1
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • +35.20s
    2
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • +14.00s
    3
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • +18.00s
    4
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • +9.30s
    5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • +6.70s
    6
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • +3.70s
    7
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • +0.30s
    8
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • +4.90s
    9
    Norwegen
    Magne Haga
  • +3.50s
    10
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • +6.30s
    11
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • +0.10s
    12
    Norwegen
    Chris Jespersen
  • +7.80s
    13
    Kanada
    Alex Harvey
  • +8.60s
    14
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • +0.60s
    15
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • +1.70s
    16
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • +17.70s
    17
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • +0.10s
    18
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • +6.30s
    19
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • +3.40s
    20
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • +14.10s
    21
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • +11.90s
    22
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • +3.30s
    23
    Norwegen
    Mathias Rundgreen
  • +0.50s
    24
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • +5.20s
    25
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • +3.10s
    26
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • +0.70s
    27
    Norwegen
    Vebjoern Turtveit
  • +3.70s
    28
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • +0.60s
    29
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • +12.00s
    30
    Norwegen
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
  • +1.10s
    31
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • +2.00s
    32
    Italien
    Mirco Bertolina
  • +2.20s
    33
    Frankreich
    Robin Duvillard
  • +14.50s
    34
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • +4.50s
    35
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • +5.40s
    36
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • +3.10s
    37
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • +3.30s
    38
    Norwegen
    Simen Sveen
  • +7.20s
    39
    Norwegen
    Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
  • +1.60s
    40
    Schweden
    Daniel Rickardsson
  • +0.30s
    41
    Österreich
    Max Hauke
  • +1.40s
    42
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • +4.00s
    43
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • +2.10s
    44
    Österreich
    Dominik Baldauf
  • +9.20s
    45
    Finnland
    Antti Ojansivu
  • +3.60s
    46
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien
  • +3.90s
    47
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • +13.40s
    48
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • +3.40s
    49
    Frankreich
    Damien Tarantola
  • +15.40s
    50
    Finnland
    Kari Varis
  • +8.40s
    51
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • +1.60s
    52
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • +37.70s
    53
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • +6.10s
    54
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • +5.40s
    55
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • +0.50s
    56
    Norwegen
    Henrik Doennestad
  • +6.10s
    57
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • +1.70s
    58
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • +2.40s
    59
    USA
    Adam Martin
  • +4.00s
    60
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • +12.10s
    61
    Schweden
    Simon Lageson
  • +6.80s
    62
    Norwegen
    Magnus Stensaas
  • +27.90s
    63
    Kanada
    Andy Shields
  • +11.50s
    64
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • +1:01.40m
    65
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • +6:37.80m
    66
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • DNF
    67
    Kasachstan
    Nikolay Chebotko
  • DNS
    67
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • DNF
    67
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • DNF
    67
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • DNF
    67
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenSjur Røthe1:09:53.50h
2NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+35.20s
3RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+49.20s
4RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:07.20m
5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:16.50m
6RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+1:23.20m
7NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:26.90m
8RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:27.20m
9NorwegenMagne Haga+1:32.10m
10NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:35.60m
11FrankreichClément Parisse+1:41.90m
12NorwegenChris Jespersen+1:42.00m
13KanadaAlex Harvey+1:49.80m
14FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:58.40m
15GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:59.00m
16RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+2:00.70m
17SchweizDario Cologna+2:18.40m
18SchwedenViktor Thorn+2:18.50m
19AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:24.80m
20JapanKeishin Yoshida+2:28.20m
21FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+2:42.30m
22SchwedenJens Burman+2:54.20m
23NorwegenMathias Rundgreen+2:57.50m
24ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:58.00m
25FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+3:03.20m
26KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+3:06.30m
27NorwegenVebjoern Turtveit+3:07.00m
28RusslandAndrey Larkov+3:10.70m
29SchweizRoman Furger+3:11.30m
30NorwegenHarald Oestberg Amundsen+3:23.30m
31DeutschlandJonas Dobler+3:24.40m
32ItalienMirco Bertolina+3:26.40m
33FrankreichRobin Duvillard+3:28.60m
34TschechienMichal Novák+3:43.10m
35SchweizToni Livers+3:47.60m
36JapanNaoto Baba+3:53.00m
37DeutschlandLucas Bögl+3:56.10m
38NorwegenSimen Sveen+3:59.40m
39NorwegenEirik Sverdrup Augdal+4:06.60m
40SchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+4:08.20m
41ÖsterreichMax Hauke+4:08.50m
42FrankreichJules Lapierre+4:09.90m
43ItalienStefano Gardener+4:13.90m
44ÖsterreichDominik Baldauf+4:16.00m
45FinnlandAntti Ojansivu+4:25.20m
46FrankreichJean Tiberghien+4:28.80m
47USAScott Patterson+4:32.70m
48FinnlandLari Lehtonen+4:46.10m
49FrankreichDamien Tarantola+4:49.50m
50FinnlandKari Varis+5:04.90m
51KanadaDavid Norris+5:13.30m
52USAErik Bjornsen+5:14.90m
53ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+5:52.60m
54DeutschlandThomas Bing+5:58.70m
55KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+6:04.10m
56NorwegenHenrik Doennestad+6:04.60m
57NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+6:10.70m
58SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+6:12.40m
59USAAdam Martin+6:14.80m
60ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+6:18.80m
61SchwedenSimon Lageson+6:30.90m
62NorwegenMagnus Stensaas+6:37.70m
63KanadaAndy Shields+7:05.60m
64SchwedenBjörn Sandström+7:17.10m
65SpanienImanol Rojo+8:18.50m
66ChinaJincai Shang+14:56.30m
67KasachstanNikolay ChebotkoDNF
67KasachstanDenis VolotkaDNS
67FinnlandIivo NiskanenDNF
67TschechienPetr KnopDNF
67FinnlandJuuso HaaralaDNF

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.