Europa League

Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
3
Anton Nedyalkov
4
Cicinho
6
Natanael
18'
30
Cosmin Moţi
52'
10
Gustavo
12'
18
Svetoslav Dyakov
42'
66'
84
Marcelinho
28
Claudiu Keșerü
76'
88
Wanderson
92
Jody Lukoki
86'

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

25
Toño
2
Igor Carioca
53'
6
Catalá
18
Mikel
90'
19
Thomas Ioannou
13
Hector Hevel
15
Facundo García
21
Jean Luc Assoubre
71'
8
Acorán
81'
12
Ivan Tričkovski
87'
99
Apostolos Giannou
52'

Reservespieler

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

1
Jorge Broun
90
Rafael Forster
44
Jacek Góralski
37
João Paulo
86'
8
Sasha
66'
70
Jakub Świerczok
76'
5
Georgi Terziev

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

1
Andreas Christodoulou
31
Konstantinos Konstantinou
87'
7
Jorge Larena
23
Florian Taulemesse
81'
11
Tete
71'
4
Truyols

Aktuelle Spiele

08.11.2018 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
RB Leipzig
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
0
Arsenal FC
Sporting CP
Sporting
0
0
Sporting CP
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Real Betis
Betis
1
1
Real Betis
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
0
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

20.09.2018
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio
2
1
Lazio Roma
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3
0
Beşiktaş
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
2
Sevilla FC
Standard Liège
Standard
1
1
Standard Liège
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
2
Dinamo Kiev
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
1
1
Chelsea FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr