Europa League Qual.

26.07.2018
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
0
0
FC Ufa
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
NK Domžale
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
6
3
FK Spartaks
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Vitesse
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
2
1
Balzan FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
RB Leipzig
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
5
2
APOEL Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
0
0
Radnički Niš
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
3
CSKA Sofia
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
Budapest Honvéd
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
FK Mariupol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
2
LASK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
4
2
Dinamo Brest
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
0
Atromitos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
1
The New Saints
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
Górnik Zabrze
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
FK AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
4
KRC Genk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Hajduk Split
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Atalanta
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
0
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
0
Hibernian FC
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
2
2
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Sevilla FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
02.08.2018
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Molde FK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
3
AEK Larnaca
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
2
FK AS Trenčín
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
FC Flora
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
1
FK Trakai
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
1
Dinamo Minsk
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
BK Häcken
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
RB Leipzig
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
2
0
1
FK Mariupol
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Atromitos
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
5
3
FC København
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
6
2
Beşiktaş
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
1
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Atalanta
Atalanta
8
5
Atalanta
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
4
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
1
0
FC Ufa
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Drita Gjilan
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
3
2
FK Spartaks
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
3
1
1
Burnley FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Sarpsborg 08
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
1
Lech Poznań
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
2
Rio Ave FC
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
0
Újpest FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
1
Sevilla FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK70
FK VentspilsAdeleke AkinyemiFK Ventspils71
3FK KairatMárton EppelFK Kairat60
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC60
FK AS TrenčínAntonio ManceFK AS Trenčín60
KRC GenkMbwana SamattaKRC Genk60
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca60
8Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava50
Maccabi Tel AvivEliran AtarMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Lech PoznańChristian GytkjærLech Poznań51
Dinamo MinskUroš NikolićDinamo Minsk50
KRC GenkLeandro TrossardKRC Genk53
FC KøbenhavnKenan KodroFC København51
14FC Viitorul ConstanțaDenis DrăguşFC Viitorul Constanța40
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC41