Europa League Qual.

Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley:
86'
Vydra
 / Olympiakos:
83'
Daniel Podence

Aufstellung

Burnley FC
Burnley FC

1
Tom Heaton
3
Charlie Taylor
6
Ben Mee
88'
26
Phil Bardsley
79'
28
Kevin Long
13
Jeff Hendrick
18
Ashley Westwood
63'
25
Aaron Lennon
75'
9
Sam Vokes
10
Ashley Barnes
50'
65'
31
Dwight McNeil
75'

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

22
Andreas Gianniotis
78'
14
Omar Elabdellaoui
21
Kostas Tsimikas
67'
25
Roderick Miranda
26
Jagoš Vuković
4
Mohamed Camara
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
87'
7
Kostas Fortounis
88'
9
Guerrero
71'
11
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
56
Daniel Podence
83'
90'

Reservespieler

Burnley FC
Burnley FC

4
Jack Cork
75'
20
Joe Hart
2
Matthew Lowton
5
James Tarkowski
27
Matěj Vydra
86'
65'
23
Stephen Ward
11
Chris Wood
75'

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

17
Karim Ansarifard
1
Eleftherios Choutesiotis
66
Pape Cissé
90'
10
Ioannis Fetfatzidis
18
Ahmed Hassan
71'
6
Bibras Natcho
35
Vasilios Torosidis
88'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr