Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF:
34'
Wilczek
58'
Larsson
 / KRC Genk:
15'
Malinovskiy
33'
Ndongala
66'
Dewaest
87'
Samatta

Aufstellung

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

1
Marvin Schwäbe
3
Anthony Jung
13
Johan Larsson
58'
23
Paulus Arajuuri
24
Joël Kabongo
7
Dominik Kaiser
10
Hany Mukhtar
21
Lasse Vigen
79'
22
Josip Radošević
46'
20
Kamil Wilczek
34'
79'
50
Ante Erceg

KRC Genk
KRC Genk

1
Danny Vuković
6
Sebastien Dewaest
66'
21
Jere Uronen
31
Joakim Mæhle
79'
33
Jhon Lucumí
18
Ruslan Malinovskiy
15'
24
Pozuelo
44'
69'
25
Sander Berge
69'
10
Mbwana Samatta
87'
14
Leandro Trossard
62'
77
Dieumerci Ndongala
33'

Reservespieler

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

16
Benjamin Bellot
8
Kasper Fisker
2
Jens Gammelby
79'
6
Hjörtur Hermannsson
18
Nikolai Laursen
79'
4
Benedikt Röcker
12
Simon Tibbling
46'

KRC Genk
KRC Genk

45
Joseph Aidoo
93
Zinho Gano
30
Nordin Jackers
11
Joseph Paintsil
62'
19
Jakub Piotrowski
69'
15
Ibrahima Seck
23
Rubin Seigers
79'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr