Europa League Qual.

Beşiktaş
3
2
Beşiktaş
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş:
37'
Pepe
45'
Özyakup
68'
Pepe
 / Partizan:

Aufstellung

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

97
Utku Yuvakuran
3
Adriano
5
Pepe
37'
68'
24
Domagoj Vida
77
Gökhan Gönül
88
Caner Erkin
87'
6
Gary Medel
77'
18
Tolgay Arslan
20
Necip Uysal
27'
7
Ricardo Quaresma
95
Cyle Larin

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
6
Marc Valiente
15
Svetozar Marković
46'
26
Nemanja Miletić
43'
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
57'
55
Danilo Pantić
77
Goran Zakarić
11
Ricardo
63'
18
Đorđe Ivanović
62'

Reservespieler

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

9
Álvaro Negredo
8
Ryan Babel
30
Ersin Destanoğlu
10
Oğuzhan Özyakup
45'
27'
12
Enzo Roco
26
Dorukhan Toköz
77'
55
Gökhan Töre
87'

Partizan
Partizan

12
Filip Kljajić
9
Nemanja Nikolić
80'
46'
51
Ognjen Ožegović
17
Zlatan Šehović
99
Milan Smiljanić
20
Seydouba Soumah
62'
44
Gabriel Enache
57'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr