Europa League Qual.

Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan:
14'
Ricardo
 / Beşiktaş:
15'
Arslan

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
6
Marc Valiente
15
Svetozar Marković
26
Nemanja Miletić
43'
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
27
Nebojša Kosović
38'
66'
55
Danilo Pantić
77
Goran Zakarić
10
Marko Janković
35'
11
Ricardo
14'
73'

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

29
Tolga Zengin
3
Adriano
5
Pepe
76'
24
Domagoj Vida
77
Gökhan Gönül
88
Caner Erkin
59'
6
Gary Medel
18
Tolgay Arslan
15'
65'
88'
20
Necip Uysal
7
Ricardo Quaresma
78'
95
Cyle Larin
90'

Reservespieler

Partizan
Partizan

44
Gabriel Enache
18
Đorđe Ivanović
42'
35'
12
Filip Kljajić
9
Nemanja Nikolić
80'
73'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
66'
99
Milan Smiljanić
20
Seydouba Soumah

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

10
Oğuzhan Özyakup
12
Enzo Roco
76'
26
Dorukhan Toköz
55
Gökhan Töre
78'
99
Vágner Love
19
Güven Yalçın
88'
97
Utku Yuvakuran

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel 1

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr