Europa League Qual.

Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bordeaux:
10'
Kamano
64'
Briand
 / Gent:

Aufstellung

Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

1
Benoît Costil
3
Sergi Palencia
6
Igor Lewczuk
25
Pablo Castro
29
Maxime Poundje
17
Aurélien Tchouaméni
17'
18
Jaroslav Plašil
9'
19
Lukas Lerager
75'
7
Jimmy Briand
64'
68'
10
Samuel Kalu
83'
11
François Kamano
10'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

91
Lovre Kalinić
4
Sigurd Rosted
5
Igor Plastun
21
Nana Asare
43'
32
Thomas Foket
6
Birger Verstraete
7
Giorgi Chakvetadze
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
46'
11
Jean-Luc Dompé
69'
17
Roman Yaremchuk
18
Taiwo Awoniyi
63'

Reservespieler

Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

14
Vukašin Jovanović
5
Otavio
16
Gaëtan Poussin
20
Youssouf Sabaly
13
Younousse Sankharé
28
Zaydou Youssouf
83'
12
Nicolas de Préville
68'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

23
Franko Andrijašević
28
Dylan Bronn
16
Jonathan David
63'
19
Brecht Dejaegere
46'
9
Stallone Limbombe
20
Yannick Thoelen
13
Giorgi Kvilitaia
69'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr