Europa League Qual.

FC Ufa
1
1
FC Ufa
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ufa:
32'
Sysuyev
 / Rangers FC:
9'
Ejaria

Aufstellung

FC Ufa
FC Ufa

31
Aleksandr Belenov
3
Pavel Alikin
52'
5
Bojan Jokić
17
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
27
Ionuţ Nedelcearu
55
Jemal Tabidze
6
Vero Salatic
33'
77'
9
Ondřej Vaněk
19
Ivan Paurević
82'
7
Dmitry Sysuyev
32'
44
Sylvester Igboun
86'

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
15
Jon Flanagan
66'
19
Nikola Katić
8
Ryan Jack
10
Ovie Ejaria
9'
14
Ryan Kent
37
Scott Arfield
70'
20
Alfredo Morelos
37'
21
Candeias
46'

Reservespieler

FC Ufa
FC Ufa

8
Cătălin Carp
57
Vyacheslav Krotov
77'
98
Ivan Oblyakov
52'
88
Georgi Sheliya
33
Aleksandr Sukhov
20
Denis Tumasyan
13
Azamat Zaseev

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

13
Wesley Foderingham
16
Andy Halliday
70'
11
Kyle Lafferty
46'
17
Ross McCrorie
40
Glenn Middleton
9
Umar Sadiq
5
Lee Wallace

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr