Europa League Qual.

Steaua
2
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua:
12'
Gnohéré
45'
Roman I
 / Rapid Wien:
63'
Sonnleitner

Aufstellung

Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti

99
Andrei Vlad
4
Mihai Bălașa
90'
8
Lucian Filip
85'
16
Bogdan Planić
26
Romario Benzar
23'
5
Mihai Pintilii
10
Florin Tănase
45'
77
Alexandru Stan
9
Harlem Gnohéré
12'
28
Mihai Roman I
45'
45'
74'
80
Filipe Teixeira
53'

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
3
Mert Müldür
47'
65'
4
Mateo Barać
35'
6
Mario Sonnleitner
63'
19
Marvin Potzmann
32'
8
Stefan Schwab
10
Thomas Murg
90'
28
Christoph Knasmüllner
76'
39
Dejan Ljubicic
29
Deni Alar
97
Andrei Ivan

Reservespieler

Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
7
Florinel Coman
74'
98
Dennis Man
85'
6
Dragoș Nedelcu
23
Ovidiu Popescu
24
Raul Rusescu
45'
13
Junior Maranhão

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

24
Stephan Auer
65'
43
Jérémy Guillemenot
20
Maximilian Hofmann
76'
21
Tobias Knoflach
25
Aleksandar Kostić
16
Philipp Malicsek
15
Manuel Martic
90'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr