Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
6'
Misidjan
38'
Gustavo
59'
Gustavo
62'
Wanderson
 / Torpedo Kutaisi:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Siege Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Torverhältnis
5 : 0

Letzte Spiele

30.08.2018
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

30.08.2018
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr