Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
6'
Misidjan
38'
Gustavo
59'
Gustavo
62'
Wanderson
 / Torpedo Kutaisi:

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
3
Anton Nedyalkov
4
Cicinho
6
Natanael
30
Cosmin Moţi
10
Gustavo
38'
59'
68'
18
Svetoslav Dyakov
72'
84
Marcelinho
28
Claudiu Keșerü
88
Wanderson
62'
87'
93
Virgil Misidjan
6'
70'

Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi

89
Roin Kvaskhvadze
13
Oleksandr Azatskyi
53'
18
Levan Gegetchkori
24
Lazar Marin
30
Mamuka Kobakhidze
63'
6
Mate Tsintsadze
9
Tornike Kapanadze
19
Levan Kutalia
46'
22
Grigol Dolidze
40'
77'
27
Marek Hlinka
31
Miloš Lačný
58'

Reservespieler

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

7
Dimo Bakalov
87'
1
Jorge Broun
90
Rafael Forster
44
Jacek Góralski
75'
72'
37
João Paulo
92
Jody Lukoki
70'
5
Georgi Terziev

Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi

4
Anri Chichinadze
7
Arfang Daffé
46'
5
Davit Khurtsilava
23
Giorgi Kimadze
77'
10
Giorgi Kukhianidze
84'
58'
25
Maksime Kvilitaia
20
Tengiz Tsikaridze

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr