Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Malmö FF:
12'
Rosenberg
25'
Antonsson
 / Midtjylland:
60'
Wikheim
77'
Okosun

Aufstellung

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
4
Behrang Safari
64'
17
Rasmus Bengtsson
24
Lasse Nielsen
89'
26
Andreas Vindheim
78'
5
Søren Rieks
90'
6
Oscar Lewicki
18'
71'
7
Fouad Bachirou
14
Anders Christiansen
9
Markus Rosenberg
12'
23
Marcus Antonsson
25'

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
2
Kian Hansen
54'
5
Marc Hende
6
Joel Andersson
83'
14
Alexander Scholz
25
Bubacarr Sanneh
70'
3
Tim Sparv
7
Jakob Poulsen
51'
88
Gustav Wikheim
60'
78'
33
Ebere Onuachu
64'
38
Frank Ogochukwu
90'

Reservespieler

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

3
Egzon Binaku
31
Franz Brorsson
64'
18
Romain Gall
20
Bonke Innocent
2
Eric Larsson
78'
8
Arnór Ingvi Traustason
71'
1
Walter Viitala

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

31
Mikkel Andersen
22
Mikkel Duelund
19
Mayron George
4
Zsolt Korcsmár
45
Awer Mabil
78'
8
Ayo Simon Okosun
77'
64'
24
Mads Thychosen
90'

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel 1

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr