Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
 / Rosenborg:
67'
Hovland
84'
Reginiussen

Aufstellung

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

1
Kostadin Zahov
4
Egzon Bejtulai
83'
6
Visar Musliu
72'
16
Mevlan Murati
21
Gledi Mici
86'
5
Armend Alimi
8
Ennur Totre
76'
20
Izair Emini
34
Valmir Nafiu
64'
7
Besart Ibraimi
18
Stênio Júnior
58'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
84'
87'
16
Even Hovland
67'
47'
7
Mike Jensen
8
Anders Konradsen
17
Jonathan Levi
62'
25
Marius Lundemo
27
Issam Jebali
9
Nicklas Bendtner
74'

Reservespieler

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

33
Mevlan Adili
19
Besmir Bojku
76'
29
Konstantin Cheshmedijev
40
Bekim Redjepi
9
Remzi Selmani
64'
11
Shefit Shefiti
86'
27
Ščiprim Taipi

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

5
Đorđe Denić
62'
20
Alex Gersbach
24
Arild Østbø
21
Erlend Reitan
26
Besim Šerbečić
87'
14
Alexander Søderlund
74'
15
Anders Trondsen

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr