Europa League Qual.

Astana
0
1
1
1
FK Astana
APOEL
0
0
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Astana:
16'
Pedro Henrique
 / APOEL:

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
5
Marin Aničić
98'
44
Evgeni Postnikov
77
Dmitriy Shomko
74'
6
László Kleinheisler
99'
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
13'
53'
14
Marin Tomasov
18
Ivan Maevski
120'
11
Pedro Henrique
16'
108'
30
Junior Kabananga
84'

APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia

99
Boy Waterman
2
Emilio N'Sue
3
Caju
26
Nuno Morais
29
Praxitelis Vouros
120'
50
Carlão
16'
8
Lucas Souza
10
Roland Sallai
19'
13
Musa Al Taamari
84'
17
Ghayas Zahid
65'
88
Reza Ghoochannejhad
94'

Reservespieler

FK Astana
FK Astana

15
Abzal Beysebekov
99'
32
Rangelo Janga
84'
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
120'
25
Sergiy Maliy
35
Aleksandr Mokin
20
Richard
58'
53'
99
Aleksey Shchetkin

APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia

19
Tomás De Vincenti
65'
49
Dellatorre
94'
7
Giorgos Efrem
84'
6
Savvas Gentsoglou
120'
44
Nicholas Ioannou
30
Giorgios Merkis
1
Rafael Romo

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr