Europa League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Spartak Trnava:
12'
Godál
 / Olimpija:
42'
Kapun

Aufstellung

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

1
Martin Chudý
2
Andrej Kadlec
15
Ivan Hladík
76'
20
Matúš Čonka
21
Boris Godál
12'
68'
24
Matej Oravec
50'
7
Vakhtang Chanturishvili
89'
8
Erik Grendel
72'
25
Jakub Rada
33
Erik Jirka
90'
23
Marek Bakoš

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

31
Aljaž Ivačič
2
Vitālijs Maksimenko
3
Macky Bagnack
38'
30
Branko Ilič
44
Dino Štiglec
7
Rok Kronaveter
90'
23
Nik Kapun
42'
74'
90
Tomislav Tomić
25'
11
Matic Črnic
17
Issah Abass
82'
21
Kingsley Boateng
69'

Reservespieler

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

12
Filip Dangubić
3
Oliver Janso
90'
72'
28
Lukáš Lupták
89'
17
Fabian Miesenböck
39
Štefan Pekár
90'
31
Dobrivoj Rusov
11
Kubilay Yilmaz

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

10
Goran Brkić
90'
74'
14
Mario Jurčevič
24
Ivan Lendrić
77
Stefan Savić
69'
99
Asmir Suljić
82'
41
Nejc Vidmar
27
Aris Zarifovič

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FK Trakai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Banants
FC Banants
1
1
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr