Europa League Qual.

FC Utrecht
1
0
FC Utrecht
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Utrecht:
76'
Labyad
 / Zenit:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FC Utrecht
1
Siege Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 2

Letzte Spiele

24.08.2017
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
FC Utrecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
16.08.2017
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
FC Utrecht
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

24.08.2017
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
FC Utrecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
16.08.2017
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
FC Utrecht
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2017 20:45
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
AC Milan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
0
0
Panathinaikos
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.08.2017 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
Everton FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2017 21:05
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
21:05 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel 1

29.06.2017
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Shirak FC
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
ND Gorica
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
0
FC Dunav Ruse
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
6
4
FK Kairat
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
FK Atlantas
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
FK Partizani
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
Botev Plovdiv
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Pyunik FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
5
2
FK AS Trenčín
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
17:20 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
FCI Levadia
Cork City
Cork City
2
1
Cork City
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr