Europa League Qual.

Borisov
1
1
BATE Borisov
FC Aleksandriya
1
1
FC Aleksandriya
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borisov:
8'
Ivanić
 / FC Aleksandriya:
20'
Banada
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege BATE Borisov
    1
    Siege FC Aleksandriya
    0
    Unentschieden
    1
    Torverhältnis
    3 : 2

    Letzte Spiele

    24.08.2017
    FC Aleksandriya
    FC Aleksandriya
    1
    FC Aleksandriya
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    2
    BATE Borisov
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    17.08.2017
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    1
    BATE Borisov
    FC Aleksandriya
    FC Aleksandriya
    1
    FC Aleksandriya
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    24.08.2017
    FC Aleksandriya
    FC Aleksandriya
    1
    FC Aleksandriya
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    2
    BATE Borisov
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.08.2017 20:45
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    0
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    1
    1
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic
    1
    1
    Athletic Bilbao
    Panathinaikos
    Pan. Athen
    0
    0
    Panathinaikos
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    24.08.2017 21:00
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    1
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    1
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Everton FC
    Everton
    1
    0
    Everton FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    24.08.2017 21:05
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    0
    0
    Austria Wien
    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek
    1
    0
    NK Osijek
    Beendet
    21:05 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel 1

    29.06.2017
    Shirak FC
    Shirak FC
    0
    0
    Shirak FC
    ND Gorica
    ND Gorica
    2
    1
    ND Gorica
    Beendet
    14:00 Uhr
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    1
    1
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Dunav Ruse
    0
    0
    FC Dunav Ruse
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FK Kairat
    FK Kairat
    6
    4
    FK Kairat
    FK Atlantas
    Atlantas
    0
    0
    FK Atlantas
    Beendet
    16:45 Uhr
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    0
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FK Partizani
    FK Partizani
    1
    1
    FK Partizani
    Botev Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv
    3
    1
    Botev Plovdiv
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    1
    1
    Pyunik FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    4
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FK AS Trenčín
    FK AS Trenčín
    5
    2
    FK AS Trenčín
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    1
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Beendet
    17:20 Uhr
    FCI Levadia
    Levadia
    0
    0
    FCI Levadia
    Cork City
    Cork City
    2
    1
    Cork City
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    Dinamo Minsk
    D. Minsk
    2
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    1
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter
    0
    0
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr