Europa League Qual.

Borisov
1
1
BATE Borisov
FC Aleksandriya
1
1
FC Aleksandriya
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borisov:
8'
Ivanić
 / FC Aleksandriya:
20'
Banada
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov

    48
    Denis Scherbitski
    6
    Jurica Buljat
    19
    Nemanja Milunović
    72'
    42
    Maksim Volodko
    8
    Aleksandr Volodko
    59'
    10
    Mirko Ivanić
    8'
    21
    Stanislav Dragun
    22
    Igor Stasevich
    67'
    25
    Dmitriy Baga
    20
    Vitaliy Rodionov
    83'
    62
    Mikhail Gordeychuk
    77'

    FC Aleksandriya
    FC Aleksandriya

    79
    Yuri Pankiv
    2
    Sergiy Chebotaev
    11
    Andriy Tsurikov
    17
    Andriy Gitchenko
    29
    Andriy Batsula
    87
    Sergiy Basov
    3'
    14
    Artem Polyarus
    77'
    15
    Andriy Zaporozhan
    63'
    22
    Vasili Gritsuk
    65'
    70'
    44
    Eugene Banada
    20'
    18
    Artem Sitalo

    Reservespieler

    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov

    7
    Evgeniy Berezkin
    35
    Anton Chichkan
    3
    Vitaly Gayduchik
    77
    Yuri Kendysh
    77'
    33
    Denis Polyakov
    13
    Nikolay Signevich
    59'
    24
    Jasse Tuominen
    83'

    FC Aleksandriya
    FC Aleksandriya

    5
    Valeriy Bondarenko
    6
    Maksim Kalenchuk
    63'
    7
    Stanislav Kulish
    24
    Vladyslav Levanidov
    20
    Pavlo Pashaev
    9
    Vitali Ponomar
    70'
    27
    Sergey Starenkiy
    77'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.08.2017 20:45
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    0
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    1
    1
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Athletic Bilbao
    Athletic
    1
    1
    Athletic Bilbao
    Panathinaikos
    Pan. Athen
    0
    0
    Panathinaikos
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    24.08.2017 21:00
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    1
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    1
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Everton FC
    Everton
    1
    0
    Everton FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    24.08.2017 21:05
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    0
    0
    Austria Wien
    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek
    1
    0
    NK Osijek
    Beendet
    21:05 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel 1

    29.06.2017
    Shirak FC
    Shirak FC
    0
    0
    Shirak FC
    ND Gorica
    ND Gorica
    2
    1
    ND Gorica
    Beendet
    14:00 Uhr
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    1
    1
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Dunav Ruse
    0
    0
    FC Dunav Ruse
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FK Kairat
    FK Kairat
    6
    4
    FK Kairat
    FK Atlantas
    Atlantas
    0
    0
    FK Atlantas
    Beendet
    16:45 Uhr
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    0
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FK Partizani
    FK Partizani
    1
    1
    FK Partizani
    Botev Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv
    3
    1
    Botev Plovdiv
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    1
    1
    Pyunik FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    4
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FK AS Trenčín
    FK AS Trenčín
    5
    2
    FK AS Trenčín
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    1
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Beendet
    17:20 Uhr
    FCI Levadia
    Levadia
    0
    0
    FCI Levadia
    Cork City
    Cork City
    2
    1
    Cork City
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    Dinamo Minsk
    D. Minsk
    2
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    1
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter
    0
    0
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr