Champions League Qual.

AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
MOL Vidi FC
1
0
MOL Vidi FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AEK Athen:
48'
Mantalos
 / MOL Vidi FC:
57'
Négo

Aufstellung

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

1
Vassilis Barkas
2
Michalis Bakakis
3
Hélder Lopes
80'
4
Marios Oikonomou
5
Vassilios Lambropoulos
23
Niklas Hult
90'
8
André Simões
80'
17
Viktor Klonaridis
62'
20
Petros Mantalos
48'
90'
25
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
10
Marko Livaja
90'
84'

MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
3
Paulo Vinícius
5
Attila Fiola
47'
11
Loïc Négo
57'
38'
22
Stopira
23
Roland Juhász
90'
8
Anel Hadžić
42'
10
István Kovács
19
Boban Nikolov
7'
46'
7
Danko Lazović
90'
44
Marko Šćepović

Reservespieler

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

95
Alef
84'
70
Giannis-Fivos Botos
15
Uroš Ćosić
90'
9
Georgios Giakoumakis
22
Ezequiel Ponce
62'
24
Stratos Svarnas
16
Panagiotis Tsintotas

MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC

13
Zsombor Berecz
65
Szilveszter Hangya
17
Máté Pátkai
46'
70
Bence Sós
25
Krisztián Tamás
55
Bence Tóth
12
Tomáš Tujvel

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2018 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
1
0
MOL Vidi FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2018 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
1
1
MOL Vidi FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr