Champions League Qual.

Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Eindhoven:
14'
Bergwijn
36'
de Jong
62'
Lozano
 / Borisov:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

1
Jeroen Zoet
4
Nick Viergever
71'
5
Daniel Schwaab
6
José Angeliño
82'
22
Denzel Dumfries
7
Gastón Pereiro
8
Jorrit Hendrix
18
Pablo Rosario
74'
9
Luuk de Jong
36'
11
Hirving Lozano
62'
17
Steven Bergwijn
14'
79'

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

48
Denis Scherbitski
4
Aleksander Filipović
17
Aleksey Rios
59'
19
Nemanja Milunović
47'
21
Egor Filipenko
42
Maksim Volodko
8
Stanislav Dragun
76'
11
Aliaksandr Hleb
30'
22
Igor Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
24
Jasse Tuominen
51'

Reservespieler

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

2
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin
71'
47
Mauro Júnior
14
Donyell Malen
79'
15
Armando Obispo
23
Bart Ramselaar
74'
13
Eloy Room
33
Jordan Teze

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

7
Evgeniy Berezkin
76'
35
Anton Chichkan
10
Mirko Ivanić
30'
33
Denis Polyakov
13
Nikolay Signevich
51'
15
Maksim Skavysh
5
Evgeni Yablonski

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2018 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
1
0
MOL Vidi FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2018 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel 2

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
1
1
MOL Vidi FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr