Champions League Qual.

Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Flora:
73'
Sappinen
 / Hapoel Be'er S.:
18'
Sahar
36'
Tzedek
52'
Maman
85'
Ezra
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Flora
    FC Flora

    73
    Mait Toom
    3
    Jürgen Lorenz
    19
    Gert Kams
    21
    Madis Vihmann
    27
    Joseph Saliste
    57'
    8
    Mihkel Ainsalu
    22
    Aleksandr Dmitrijev
    49
    Zakaria Beglarishvili
    71'
    7
    Frank Liivak
    66'
    9
    Rauno Alliku
    11
    Rauno Sappinen
    73'

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    1
    David Goresh
    2
    Ben Bitton
    5
    Shir Tzedek
    36'
    16
    Oren Biton
    20
    Loai Taha
    11
    Daniel Einbinder
    19
    Hen Ezra
    85'
    24
    Maor Melikson
    26
    Marwan Kabha
    48'
    28
    Hanan Maman
    52'
    61'
    14
    Ben Sahar
    18'
    79'

    Reservespieler

    FC Flora
    FC Flora

    4
    Kevin Aloe
    57'
    20
    Maksim Gussev
    66'
    1
    Magnus Karofeld
    2
    Märten Kuusk
    35
    Markus Poom
    71'
    6
    German Šlein
    50
    Erik Sorga

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    22
    Giannis Anestis
    3
    Amit Bitton
    15
    Vladimir Brown
    48'
    81
    Dor Elo
    99
    Tomáš Pekhart
    79'
    77
    Samuel Scheimann
    7
    Niv Zrihan
    61'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.07.2018 19:00
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    3
    2
    FC Sheriff
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    0
    0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    0
    0
    Qarabağ FK
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija
    0
    0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    18.07.2018 19:45
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    3
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    18.07.2018 20:00
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    0
    0
    FK Sutjeska
    FK Astana
    Astana
    2
    1
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    18.07.2018 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    3
    Celtic FC
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel 1

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    2
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    29.06.2018
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    4
    1
    1
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    n.V.
    10.07.2018
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    2
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    1
    1
    FC Sheriff
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    FC Flora
    Flora
    1
    0
    FC Flora
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er S.
    4
    2
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    1
    1
    MOL Vidi FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    1
    0
    Víkingur
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    2
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    5
    2
    KF Shkëndija 79
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    3
    2
    Malmö FF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr