Champions League Qual.

Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi:
24'
Kimadze
64'
Kukhianidze
 / Tiraspol:
14'
Badibanga
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi

    89
    Roin Kvaskhvadze
    13
    Oleksandr Azatskyi
    18
    Levan Gegetchkori
    23
    Giorgi Kimadze
    24'
    77'
    24
    Lazar Marin
    30
    Mamuka Kobakhidze
    82'
    6
    Mate Tsintsadze
    10
    Giorgi Kukhianidze
    64'
    19
    Levan Kutalia
    22
    Grigol Dolidze
    62'
    27
    Marek Hlinka

    FC Sheriff
    FC Sheriff

    20
    Zvonimir Mikulić
    63'
    15
    Cristiano
    23
    Vladimir Kovačević
    35
    Ante Kulušić
    52'
    55
    Mateo Sušić
    19
    Antun Palić
    77
    Yuri Kendysh
    88
    Rifet Kapič
    66'
    7
    Gerson Rodrigues
    78'
    39
    Ziguy Badibanga
    14'
    45
    Alhaji Kamara

    Reservespieler

    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi

    7
    Arfang Daffé
    90'
    62'
    77
    Merab Gigauri
    9
    Tornike Kapanadze
    5
    Davit Khurtsilava
    82'
    25
    Maksime Kvilitaia
    20
    Tengiz Tsikaridze
    88
    Beka Tugushi
    77'

    FC Sheriff
    FC Sheriff

    18
    Gheorghe Anton
    14
    Wilfried Balima
    17
    Alexandr Belousov
    97
    Alexandru Boiciuc
    78'
    9
    66'
    33
    Serghei Paşcenco
    90
    Veaceslav Posmac

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.07.2018 19:00
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    3
    2
    FC Sheriff
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    0
    0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    0
    0
    Qarabağ FK
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija
    0
    0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    18.07.2018 19:45
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    3
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    18.07.2018 20:00
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    0
    0
    FK Sutjeska
    FK Astana
    Astana
    2
    1
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    18.07.2018 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    3
    Celtic FC
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel 1

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    2
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    29.06.2018
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    4
    1
    1
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    n.V.
    10.07.2018
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    2
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    1
    1
    FC Sheriff
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    FC Flora
    Flora
    1
    0
    FC Flora
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er S.
    4
    2
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    1
    1
    MOL Vidi FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    1
    0
    Víkingur
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    2
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    5
    2
    KF Shkëndija 79
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    3
    2
    Malmö FF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr