Champions League Qual.

Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Red Imps:
61'
Pedro Corral
 / Drita Gjilan:
2'
Leci
105'
Leci
120'
Shabani
120'
Neziraj
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Lincoln Red Imps
    Lincoln Red Imps

    1
    Lolo Soler
    3
    Joseph Chipolina
    105'
    6
    Bernardo Lopes
    105'
    23
    Oli
    8
    Alejandro Moreno
    18
    Anthony Hernandez
    19
    Calderón
    34'
    46'
    21
    Monti
    46'
    28
    Diego
    104'
    7
    Lee Casciaro
    99
    Juanma Ortiz
    72'

    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan

    1
    Leutrim Rexhepi
    111'
    4
    Fidan Gërbeshi
    101'
    5
    Ardian Limani
    86'
    13
    Liridon Leci
    2'
    105'
    40'
    62
    Viktor Kuka
    7
    Endrit Krasniqi
    120'
    10
    Xhevdet Shabani
    120'
    86'
    120'
    18
    Drilon Musaj
    56'
    68'
    25
    Bujar Shabani
    9
    Leutrim Kryeziu
    53'
    73'
    93
    Haxhi Neziraj
    120'
    78'

    Reservespieler

    Lincoln Red Imps
    Lincoln Red Imps

    15
    André dos Santos
    46'
    5
    Ryan Casciaro
    16
    James Coombes
    9
    Falu
    83'
    72'
    2
    Jean Garcia
    105'
    13
    Jaylan Hankins
    18
    Pedro Corral
    61'
    49'
    46'

    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan

    21
    Denis Haliti
    120'
    11
    Përparim Livoreka
    73'
    99
    Dorart Ramadani
    94
    Adonis Ruhani
    120'
    23
    Arbër Shala
    68'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    11.07.2018 18:00
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    3
    3
    FK Sūduva
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    1
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    11.07.2018 19:00
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    7
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders
    0
    0
    Crusaders FC
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FK Kukësi
    Kukësi
    0
    0
    FK Kukësi
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    0
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    11.07.2018 20:00
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija
    0
    0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    1
    0
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    11.07.2018 22:00
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    0
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    22:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    2
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    29.06.2018
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    4
    1
    1
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    n.V.
    10.07.2018
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    2
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    1
    1
    FC Sheriff
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    FC Flora
    Flora
    1
    0
    FC Flora
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er S.
    4
    2
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    1
    1
    MOL Vidi FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    1
    0
    Víkingur
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    2
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    5
    2
    KF Shkëndija 79
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    3
    2
    Malmö FF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr