Champions League Qual.

Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Santa Coloma:
 / Drita Gjilan:
100'
Shabani
105'
Gërbeshi
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    1
    Siege FC Santa Coloma
    0
    Siege Drita Gjilan
    1
    Torverhältnis
    0 : 2

    Letzte Spiele

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.

    Höchste Siege

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.

    Aktuelle Spiele

    26.06.2018 17:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.06.2018 21:00
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    2
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    29.06.2018 20:30
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    4
    1
    1
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    n.V.

    Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

    26.06.2018
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    2
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    2
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    29.06.2018
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    1
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    4
    1
    1
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    n.V.
    10.07.2018
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    2
    1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    FC Sheriff
    Tiraspol
    1
    1
    FC Sheriff
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    FC Flora
    Flora
    1
    0
    FC Flora
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er S.
    4
    2
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    1
    1
    MOL Vidi FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Alashkert
    Alashkert
    0
    0
    FC Alashkert
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    1
    0
    Víkingur
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    2
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    5
    2
    KF Shkëndija 79
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    3
    2
    Malmö FF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr