Bundesliga

TSV Hartberg
2
2
TSV Hartberg
W. Innsbruck
2
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg:
5'
Rep
39'
Rep
 / W. Innsbruck:
35'
Gabriele
70'
Gabriele

Aufstellung

TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg

1
Rene Swete
7
Siegfried Rasswalder
19
Michael Blauensteiner
78'
23
Tobias Kainz
59'
31
Thomas Rotter
6
Ivan Ljubić
14
Florian Flecker
22
Philipp Siegl
8
Christoph Kröpfl
59'
9
Rajko Rep
5'
39'
12
Fabian Schubert

FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck

1
Christopher Knett
13
Matthias Maak
14
Lukas Hupfauf
64'
19
Florian Buchacher
46'
20
Dominik Baumgartner
84'
50
Manuel Maranda
6
Bryan Henning
90'
29
İlkay Durmuş
30
Cheikhou Dieng
9
Zlatko Dedič
21
Daniele Gabriele
35'
70'
77'

Reservespieler

TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg

18
Daniel Geißler
16
Christian Ilić
57'
20
Sebastian Mann
35
Raphael Sallinger
27
Zakaria Sanogo
5
Florian Sittsam
57'
24
Dario Tadić
78'

FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck

7
Patrik Eler
46'
16
Christoph Freitag
11
Martin Harrer
77'
5
Stefan Perić
23
Florian Rieder
80
Murat Satin
84'
25
Lukas Wedl

Aktuelle Spiele

15.12.2018 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
0
Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
W. Innsbruck
0
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.12.2018 14:30
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
5
5
RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
6
2
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
16.12.2018 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
6
4
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 17. Spieltag 17

27.07.2018
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Austria Wien
FC Wacker Innsbruck
W. Innsbruck
1
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2018
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
1
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
3
1
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
29.07.2018
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
4
2
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
3
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
3
RB Salzburg
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
04.08.2018
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
SCR Altach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
W. Innsbruck
2
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
05.08.2018
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
TSV Hartberg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr