Cup

Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais:
 / Young Boys:
47'
Sulejmani

Aufstellung

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

30
Barroca
18
Daniel Titié
81'
19
Quentin Guyon
20
Leandro Di Gregorio
25
Fabrice Guzel
39
Zlatko Hebib
6
Dalibor Stevanović
7
Marco Delley
8
Hugo Fargues
17
Ridge Mobulu
9
Karim Chentouf

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

1
Marco Wölfli
4
Mohamed Camara
65'
5
Steve von Bergen
45'
21
Ulisses Garcia
6
Leonardo Bertone
44'
7
Miralem Sulejmani
47'
81'
19
Thorsten Schick
20
Michel Aebischer
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
18
Jean Pierre Nsamé
90'
99
Guillaume Hoarau

Reservespieler

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

28
Joshua Adomako
12
Idriz Bega
15
Benoît Bryand
1
Osni Mutombo
26
Ndiaw Ndiaye
2
Hiraç Yagan
11
Ishmael Yartey
81'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

17
Roger Assalé
16
Christian Fassnacht
81'
30
Sandro Lauper
65'
40
Dario Marzino
43
Kevin Mbabu
35
Sékou Sanogo
8
Djibril Sow
90'

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr