Cup

FC Red Star Zürich
2
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Zürich
3
3
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
:
37'
Gashi
65'
Graf
 / FC Zürich:
2'
Khelifi
8'
Ceesay
27'
Ceesay

Aufstellung

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich

1
Jan Beeler
3
Rico Thalmann
76'
4
Jan Hartmann
7'
61'
5
Salim Benziar
80'
6
Yves Scherrer
Florian Steiger
9
Lars Schnidrig
11
Fabio Janett
13
Argjend Gashi
37'
14
Cyrill Graf
65'
12
Gael Baillargeault
61'

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

1
Andris Vaņins
12
Hakim Guenouche
13
Alain Nef
22
Kevin Rüegg
46'
31
Mirlind Kryeziu
7
Adrian Winter
35
Simon Sohm
71
Hekuran Kryeziu
94
Salim Khelifi
2'
89'
15
Stephen Odey
99
Assan Ceesay
8'
27'

Reservespieler

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich

22
Luca Ardito
15
Joël Durand
61'
20
Fabio Eid
80'
61'
7
Rick Gelmi
18
Andri Janett
24
Nicolas Michel
17
Daniel Ribeiro
89'
76'

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

25
Yanick Brecher
14
Toni Domgjoni
32
Bledian Krasniqi
19
Yassin Maouche
3
Andreas Maxsø
68
Roberto Rodríguez
88'
27
Marco Schönbächler
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr