Cup

St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
St. Gallen:
57'
Sierro
 / FC Sion:
47'
Kasami
98'
Kasami

Aufstellung

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

32
Dejan Stojanović
3
Slimène Kchouk
106'
5
Leonel Mosevich
109'
36
Silvan Hefti
4
Majeed Ashimeru
8
Jordi Quintillà
10'
10
Tranquillo Barnetta
14
Vincent Sierro
57'
73'
44
Dereck Kutesa
76'
9
Roman Buess
93
Axel Bakayoko
55'

FC Sion
FC Sion

18
Kevin Fickentscher
3
André
30
Ayoub Abdellaoui
115'
33
Ermir Lenjani
110'
62
Quentin Maceiras
6
Christian Zock
7
Pajtim Kasami
47'
98'
24
Bastien Toma
118'
34
Birama N'Doye
36
Xavier Kouassi
60'
69'
84
Baltazar
58'

Reservespieler

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

25
Nassim Ben Khalifa
76'
29
Alessandro Kräuchi
109'
1
Daniel Lopar
50
Nicolas Lüchinger
55'
26
Peter Tschernegg
6
Alain Wiss
16
Andreas Wittwer
106'

FC Sion
FC Sion

5
Jan Bamert
110'
25
Yassin Fortune
70'
58'
40
Itaitinga
105'
69'
23
Jared Khasa
27
Bruno Morgado
115'
8
Freddy Mveng

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr