Cup

FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso:
 / FC Luzern:
61'
Knežević
67'
Jurić

Aufstellung

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

1
Anthony Mossi
12
Simone Belometti
13
Bruno Martignoni
22
Adonis Ajeti
74'
25
Elia Alessandrini
18
Dorian Charlier
43'
24
Ali Kabacalman
68'
34
Stefano Guidotti
62'
9
Zoran Josipovic
69'
23
Nicolae Milinceanu
32
Facundo Batista

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

1
David Zibung
3
Lazar Ćirković
79'
4
Stefan Knežević
61'
14'
15
Marvin Schulz
27
Christian Schwegler
34
Silvan Sidler
90'
19
Christian Schneuwly
85'
35
Filip Ugrinić
10
Blessing Eleke
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
64'
24
Ruben Vargas
71'

Reservespieler

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

31
Robin Adamczyk
11
Sofian Bahloul
69'
17
Alessio Bellante
30
Leart Ibderdamaj
20
Sebastian Malinowski
62'
3
Michele Monighetti
74'
10
Patrick Carvalho

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

8
Olivier Custodio
17
Simon Grether
22
Loïc Jacot-Guillarmod
9
Tomi Jurić
67'
64'
5
Lucão
79'
11
Pascal Schürpf
71'
42
Idriz Voca

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr