Cup

FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur:
 / FC Basel:
53'
Widmer

Aufstellung

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

1
Raphael Spiegel
4
Sead Hajrovic
83'
21
Remo Arnold
23
Granit Lekaj
27
Tobias Schättin
64'
29
Gabriel Isik
6
Ousmane Doumbia
11
Luca Radice
83'
22
Karim Gazzetta
63'
33
Davide Callà
17
Taulant Seferi

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Jonas Omlin
4
Eray Cömert
5
Silvan Widmer
53'
15
Blas Riveros
23
Éder Balanta
76'
6
Fabian Frei
7
Luca Zuffi
33
Kevin Bua
90'
34
Taulant Xhaka
61'
9
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
22
Albian Ajeti
85'

Reservespieler

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

10
Roberto Alves
31
Denis Markaj
36
Bojan Milosavljević
7
Luka Sliskovic
63'
2
Nicolas Stettler
9
Manuel Sutter
83'
19
Enrique Wild
64'

FC Basel
FC Basel

40
Signori António
20
Serey Dié
3
Konstantinos Dimitriou
26
Aldo Kalulu
76'
19
Dimitri Oberlin
85'
37
Afimico Pululu
14
Valentin Stocker
90'

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr