Cup

FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900:
76'
Savic
 / FC Thun:
71'
Sorgić

Aufstellung

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

1
Živko Kostadinović
5
Nikki Havenaar
15
Michael Gonçalves
30
Ismajl Beka
24'
39'
36
Nias Hefti
98
Fuad Rahimi
12
Sandro Lombardi
101'
44
Magnus Breitenmoser
75'
91
Zé Eduardo
30'
9
Sergio Cortelezzi
75'
11
Carlos Silvio
42'

FC Thun
FC Thun

1
Guillaume Faivre
14
Roy Gelmi
83'
20
Chris Kablan
81'
31
Stefan Glarner
8
Gregory Karlen
47'
84'
10
Basil Stillhart
11
Matteo Tosetti
17
Dennis Hediger
33
Marvin Spielmann
69'
34
Nicola Sutter
37
Dennis Salanović
103'

Reservespieler

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

8
Ivan Audino
75'
18
Mirel Eugster
4
Cédric Gasser
32
Enis Latifi
93
Andelko Savic
76'
119'
75'
19
Kenzo Schällibaum
39'
14
Silvano Schäppi
118'
101'

FC Thun
FC Thun

25
Kevin Bigler
7
Mickaël Facchinetti
6
Kenan Fatkić
84'
24
Nuno da Silva
107'
103'
4
Miguel Rodrigues
18
Francesco Ruberto
9
Dejan Sorgić
71'
69'

Aktuelle Spiele

31.10.2018 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
31.10.2018 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2018 20:15
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Willisau
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
Zug 94
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Frauenfeld
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
1
FC Amriswil
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
SC Goldau
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
Veyrier-Sports FC
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
AC Malcantone
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
FC Moutier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Bellach
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
17:30 Uhr