Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2018/2019

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed02.12.Norwegen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km02.12.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel06.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint07.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel06.12.Y.Dzhima
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7,5km Sprint08.12.K.Mäkäräinen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung09.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint13.12.D.Wierer
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint14.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung15.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5km16.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km16.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint20.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung22.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart23.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint21.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung22.12.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart23.12.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint10.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung12.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint11.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung12.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km13.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km13.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km Sprint17.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart20.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint16.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart20.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km18.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km19.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz7,5km Sprint24.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung26.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart27.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint25.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Verfolgung26.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart27.01.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore20km Einzel07.02.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Massenstart10.02.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Einzel07.02.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5km Massenstart10.02.
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x6km09.02.
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x7,5km09.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake7,5km Sprint14.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake12,5km Massenstart16.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Sprint15.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake15km Massenstart16.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel single mixed17.02.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km17.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km07.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed14.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint08.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung10.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel12.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart17.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint09.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung10.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel13.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart17.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7,5km16.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km16.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint21.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung23.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart24.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint22.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung23.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø156
2ÖsterreichSimon Eder123
3FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat119
4RusslandAlexandr Loginov108
5FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet93
6NorwegenTarjei Bø87
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux81
8SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson81
9TschechienMichal Krcmar81
10UkraineArtem Pryma78

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienDorothea Wierer204
2FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen185
3SlowakeiPaulína Fialková165
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi164
5PolenMonika Hojnisz144
6BelarusIryna Kryuko125
7RusslandIrina Starykh124
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß108
9UkraineYuliia Dzhima98
10FrankreichJulia Simon96