Antholz

  • 7,5km Sprint
    24.01.2019 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    26.01.2019 13:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    27.01.2019 12:45
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    29:20.10m
  • 2
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Dahlmeier
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +6.00s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +16.20s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 8
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 11
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 13
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 15
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 16
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 20
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 24
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 25
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 27
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 28
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 29
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 31
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 32
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 34
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 36
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 38
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 39
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 40
    Russland
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 41
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 43
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 45
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 46
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 47
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer29:20.10m
2DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+6.00s
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+16.20s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+33.90s
5SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+46.50s
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+55.80s
7FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:08.10m
8BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:08.70m
9SchweizLena Häcki+1:09.30m
10FrankreichJulia Simon+1:20.20m
11USAClare Egan+1:31.90m
12NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:35.70m
13RusslandIrina Starykh+1:35.80m
14TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:45.20m
15ItalienNicole Gontier+1:51.10m
16JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:58.20m
17NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:06.10m
18DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:08.20m
19FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:10.40m
20SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:12.30m
21DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:14.60m
22FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:19.50m
23DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:21.80m
24SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:29.80m
25SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:33.80m
26DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:39.80m
27RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:41.10m
28SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:51.50m
29USAJoanne Reid+2:55.20m
30FrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:20.00m
31KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.90m
32ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:29.40m
33SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:30.70m
34KanadaRosanna Crawford+3:30.80m
35UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:31.30m
36RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+3:32.00m
37TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:33.40m
38EstlandRegina Oja+3:36.20m
39KanadaMegan Bankes+3:37.10m
40RusslandElena Kruchinkina+3:46.70m
41ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:58.40m
42TschechienVeronika Vítková+4:10.30m
43RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:15.60m
44TschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:26.60m
45EstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:54.80m
46KanadaSarah Beaudry+5:07.50m
47ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:22.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471