Antholz

  • 7,5km Sprint
    24.01.2019 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    26.01.2019 13:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    27.01.2019 12:45
  • 1
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    21:40.70m
  • 2
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +1.70s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +3.50s
  • 1
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 2
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 7
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 8
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 12
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 16
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 17
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 18
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 21
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 22
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 23
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 25
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 26
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 28
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 29
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 30
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 32
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 33
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 34
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 37
    Russland
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 39
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 40
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 43
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 47
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 48
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 50
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 51
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 52
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 53
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 54
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 55
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 56
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 57
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 58
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 59
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 61
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 62
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 63
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 64
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 66
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 68
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 69
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 71
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 73
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 74
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 79
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 80
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 82
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • 83
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 84
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 86
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 87
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 88
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 89
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 90
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 92
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 93
    Japan
    Ji-Ae Park

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1TschechienMarketa Davidova21:40.70m
2FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1.70s
3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3.50s
4DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+4.20s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+10.20s
6PolenMonika Hojnisz+10.50s
7RusslandSvetlana Mironova+13.80s
8ItalienDorothea Wierer+15.20s
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+18.70s
10SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+21.10s
11FrankreichJulia Simon+22.20s
12RusslandIrina Starykh+29.40s
13FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+31.80s
14DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+33.90s
15NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+39.80s
16RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+41.50s
17BelarusIryna Kryuko+43.00s
18ItalienNicole Gontier+44.10s
19FrankreichAnais Chevalier+47.60s
20SchweizLena Häcki+51.40s
21SchwedenMona Brorsson+52.80s
22USAClare Egan+56.70s
23KanadaRosanna Crawford+58.30s
24NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:00.20m
25JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:03.10m
26KanadaMegan Bankes+1:05.80m
27DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:09.40m
28SchwedenLinn Persson+1:10.70m
29USAJoanne Reid+1:12.40m
30SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:15.70m
31FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:23.70m
32SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:23.80m
33ChinaJialin Tang+1:26.50m
34SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:27.30m
35UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:27.60m
36DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:28.50m
37RusslandElena Kruchinkina+1:28.70m
38DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:30.40m
39EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:32.00m
40KanadaSarah Beaudry+1:33.50m
41TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:35.30m
42FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:40.10m
43RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:42.90m
44KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+1:46.40m
45TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:49.70m
46FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:51.30m
47EstlandRegina Oja+1:53.00m
48ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:54.30m
49TschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:57.80m
50SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:59.10m
51PolenKamila Żuk+2:00.20m
52ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:01.20m
53ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:04.30m
54ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:04.90m
55PolenKarolina Piton+2:09.00m
56SchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:10.30m
57ChinaYan Zhang+2:13.30m
58BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:13.60m
59LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:20.50m
60UkraineValj Semerenko+2:23.70m
61KanadaEmma Lunder+2:25.50m
62SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:25.90m
63LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:26.90m
64EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:28.50m
65SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:29.80m
66SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:31.00m
66USASusan Dunklee+2:31.00m
68BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:34.00m
69NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:34.60m
70BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:34.80m
71BulgarienHanna Sola+2:35.10m
72BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+2:40.10m
73RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:40.30m
74JapanSari Maeda+2:46.00m
75SchweizAita Gasparin+2:46.90m
76KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:47.90m
77SlowakeiNina Zadravec+2:48.40m
78UkraineVita Semerenko+2:48.50m
79SchweizSusanna Meinen+2:54.80m
80KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+2:59.70m
81SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:10.50m
82UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+3:12.30m
83PolenKinga Zbylut+3:16.00m
84FinnlandLaura Toivanen+3:19.80m
85SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:27.40m
86MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:29.60m
87RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:40.90m
88JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:45.10m
89TschechienJessica Jislova+3:50.30m
90LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:50.00m
91SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+5:20.30m
92JapanYurie Tanaka+5:21.00m
93JapanJi-Ae Park+6:02.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471