Oberhof

  • 7,5km Sprint
    10.01.2019 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    12.01.2019 12:45
  • 1
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    32:32.90m
  • 2
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Kuzmina
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +14.50s
  • 3
    Anais Chevalier
    Chevalier
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +27.90s
  • 1
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 2
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 10
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 13
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 14
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 18
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 20
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 22
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 23
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 25
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 27
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 29
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 30
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 31
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 32
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 33
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 35
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 36
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 37
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 38
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 39
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Nadine Horchler
  • 44
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 46
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 47
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 48
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 49
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 50
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 51
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 52
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 53
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 55
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 56
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 57
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 58
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 58
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienLisa Vittozzi32:32.90m
2SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+14.50s
3FrankreichAnais Chevalier+27.90s
4FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+36.20s
5ItalienDorothea Wierer+37.40s
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+54.70s
7USASusan Dunklee+1:01.20m
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:03.20m
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:03.20m
10BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:17.40m
11DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:21.80m
12NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:31.70m
13RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:41.10m
14RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:41.20m
15NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:42.40m
16FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:45.90m
17SchweizLena Häcki+1:51.20m
18RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:07.30m
19UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:12.50m
20ItalienNicole Gontier+2:13.50m
21TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:17.10m
22FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:20.00m
23SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:20.30m
24DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:22.60m
25ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:22.90m
26UkraineVita Semerenko+2:29.40m
27BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:31.60m
28NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:35.30m
29RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:42.10m
30PolenMonika Hojnisz+2:47.70m
31EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:50.80m
32SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:59.90m
33USAClare Egan+3:08.00m
34NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:08.10m
35PolenKinga Zbylut+3:14.80m
36SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:16.90m
37ChinaJialin Tang+3:18.20m
38BulgarienHanna Sola+3:31.20m
39KanadaEmma Lunder+3:31.40m
40ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:39.60m
41NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:43.90m
42TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:44.20m
43DeutschlandNadine Horchler+3:52.20m
44EstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:04.90m
45SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:09.10m
46PolenKamila Żuk+4:12.00m
47LettlandBaiba Bendika+4:13.00m
48RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:25.00m
49RusslandIrina Starykh+4:43.80m
50ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:54.50m
51FrankreichJustine Braisaz+5:01.20m
52KanadaRosanna Crawford+5:23.40m
53ChinaYan Zhang+5:43.70m
54SchweizSusanna Meinen+6:18.10m
55SchwedenMona Brorsson+6:19.00m
56JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:28.10m
57RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+7:40.70m
58PolenKarolina PitonDNS
58FrankreichJulia SimonDNS
58MoldauAlla GhilenkoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471