Hochfilzen

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.12.2018 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2018 11:30
  • 1
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    30:53.10m
  • 2
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +1.50s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +2.80s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 2
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 5
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 6
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 7
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 8
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 11
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 12
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 15
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 18
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 19
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 20
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 22
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 27
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 28
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 31
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 32
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 34
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 35
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 37
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 39
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 40
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 41
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 44
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 45
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • 47
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 48
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 50
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 51
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 53
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen30:53.10m
2SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1.50s
3ItalienDorothea Wierer+2.80s
4PolenMonika Hojnisz+8.70s
5SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+13.30s
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi+20.20s
7ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+20.70s
8RusslandIrina Starykh+24.80s
9DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+25.40s
10FrankreichJulia Simon+42.20s
11SchwedenLinn Persson+56.00s
12BelarusIryna Kryuko+58.10s
13FrankreichAnais Chevalier+1:05.90m
14TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:09.90m
15SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:10.70m
16NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:16.00m
17NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:20.20m
18RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:25.60m
19ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:30.00m
20RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:32.90m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:34.90m
22SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:36.60m
23DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:36.80m
24FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:39.50m
25SchweizLena Häcki+1:43.60m
26DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:51.80m
27ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+2:01.50m
28USASusan Dunklee+2:06.10m
29FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:08.70m
30NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:12.20m
31USAJoanne Reid+2:17.10m
32JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:20.10m
33DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:34.00m
34ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:40.70m
35SchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:46.10m
36DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:48.20m
37BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:54.60m
38SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:58.40m
39JapanSari Maeda+2:58.70m
40ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:59.30m
41PolenKamila Żuk+3:00.90m
42FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:11.50m
43SchweizAita Gasparin+3:21.10m
44KanadaRosanna Crawford+3:24.80m
45LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:32.40m
46SlowenienUrška Poje+3:33.00m
47SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:40.60m
48RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+3:46.10m
49KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:56.50m
50ChinaYan Zhang+3:57.60m
51SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:28.40m
52SchweizSusanna Meinen+4:34.30m
53FinnlandMari Eder+5:44.30m
54KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+6:01.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471