Hochfilzen

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.12.2018 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2018 11:30
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    21:04.90m
  • 2
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +0.60s
  • 3
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
    Yurlova-Percht
    Russland
    Russland
    +24.40s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 3
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 6
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 7
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 9
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 10
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 12
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 14
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 18
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 19
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 26
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 30
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 32
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 34
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 35
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 36
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 38
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • 40
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 42
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 43
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 44
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 45
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 48
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 49
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 51
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 52
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 56
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 59
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 61
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 63
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 65
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 66
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 67
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 70
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 73
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 74
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 75
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Darya Yurkevich
  • 77
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 78
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 79
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 80
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 81
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 82
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 83
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 85
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 86
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 87
    Kanada
    Megan Tandy
  • 88
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 90
    Frankreich
    Enora Latuilliere
  • 91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 92
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 94
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 95
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 96
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 97
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer21:04.90m
2FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+0.60s
3RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+24.40s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+25.30s
5PolenMonika Hojnisz+28.20s
6BelarusIryna Kryuko+38.50s
7SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+43.80s
8FrankreichAnais Chevalier+45.40s
9RusslandIrina Starykh+47.50s
10SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+49.60s
11DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+52.60s
12SchwedenMona Brorsson+56.80s
13DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+59.30s
14SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:00.50m
14DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:00.50m
16NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:04.90m
17FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:07.50m
18RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+1:07.70m
19ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:08.50m
20NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:08.60m
21SchweizAita Gasparin+1:10.50m
22ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:11.90m
23FrankreichJulia Simon+1:13.00m
24SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:13.80m
25TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:14.80m
26JapanSari Maeda+1:18.90m
27UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:19.80m
28DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:20.50m
29TschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:21.00m
30SchwedenLinn Persson+1:28.20m
31FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:28.50m
32RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:29.00m
33SchweizLena Häcki+1:32.20m
34USASusan Dunklee+1:33.00m
35SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:34.00m
36JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:35.70m
37NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:37.10m
38ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:37.90m
38SlowenienUrška Poje+1:37.90m
40BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:42.40m
41FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:44.20m
42SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:46.50m
43ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+1:47.90m
44USAJoanne Reid+1:48.30m
45ChinaYan Zhang+1:49.80m
46DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:51.60m
47NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:51.70m
48PolenKamila Żuk+1:54.10m
49KanadaRosanna Crawford+1:56.40m
50SchweizSusanna Meinen+1:58.40m
51LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:01.70m
52ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:03.30m
53UkraineVita Semerenko+2:03.60m
54KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:05.80m
54KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:05.80m
56BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:07.50m
57UkraineValj Semerenko+2:09.50m
58SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:11.50m
59FinnlandMari Eder+2:13.50m
60DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:13.80m
61PolenKinga Zbylut+2:14.70m
62TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:15.80m
63UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:22.00m
63EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:22.00m
65USAClare Egan+2:22.10m
66BulgarienHanna Sola+2:23.90m
67RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:28.50m
68SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+2:34.50m
69UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:37.70m
70RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:38.20m
71EstlandRegina Oja+2:40.50m
72FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:42.70m
73KanadaMegan Bankes+2:47.80m
74ItalienNicole Gontier+2:48.90m
75EstlandGrete Gaim+2:49.20m
76BulgarienDarya Yurkevich+2:49.90m
77MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:53.60m
78SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+2:54.10m
79RusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:57.20m
80BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+2:57.60m
81JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:58.20m
82SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:02.40m
83ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:07.80m
84TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:19.60m
85PolenKarolina Piton+3:23.70m
86JapanYurie Tanaka+3:24.40m
87KanadaMegan Tandy+3:26.90m
88KanadaNadia Moser+3:34.80m
89BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:35.00m
90FrankreichEnora Latuilliere+3:38.00m
91LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:38.50m
92LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:52.30m
93KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:58.20m
94SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:59.70m
95SlowenienLea Einfalt+4:13.70m
96ChinaJialin Tang+5:17.60m
97LitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+5:47.60m
98SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:14.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471