Antholz

  • 10km Sprint
    25.01.2019 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    26.01.2019 15:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    27.01.2019 15:30
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    34:39.40m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.30s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +24.60s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 7
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 10
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 11
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 13
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 15
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 20
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 27
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 28
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 29
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet34:39.40m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+14.30s
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+24.60s
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+50.40s
5FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+51.80s
6SchweizBenjamin Weger+52.50s
7RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:00.50m
8NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:08.50m
9FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:14.40m
10ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:18.80m
11ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:24.80m
12NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:28.50m
13ItalienDominik Windisch+1:30.80m
14DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:31.00m
15ItalienLukas Hofer+1:31.20m
15LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:31.20m
17NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:32.90m
18FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:37.00m
19UkraineArtem Pryma+1:40.00m
20RusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:46.40m
21DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:52.10m
22NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:03.20m
23TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:09.50m
24NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:20.30m
25TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:28.60m
26UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:11.20m
27KanadaChristian Gow+3:22.50m
28SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:04.30m
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev+4:05.40m
30SchweizMartin Jäger+5:00.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471