Antholz

  • 10km Sprint
    25.01.2019 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    26.01.2019 15:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    27.01.2019 15:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:33.70m
  • 2
    Antonin Guigonnat
    Guigonnat
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +34.80s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +40.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 7
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 11
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 14
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 19
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 20
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 23
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 25
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 27
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 30
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 31
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 34
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 35
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 37
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 39
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 40
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 43
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 47
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 48
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 49
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 50
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 51
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 52
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 53
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 54
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 55
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 56
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 56
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 56
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 56
    USA
    Jake Brown

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:33.70m
2FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+34.80s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+40.60s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+40.70s
5FrankreichMartin Fourcade+50.90s
6DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+56.70s
7RusslandAlexandr Loginov+57.50s
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:29.90m
9ItalienLukas Hofer+1:40.50m
10NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:49.40m
11ItalienDominik Windisch+1:52.30m
12TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:55.40m
13SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:02.30m
14ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:08.70m
15NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:08.80m
16FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:23.40m
17NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:26.20m
18TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:27.80m
19ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:33.00m
20RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:36.90m
21DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:44.10m
22NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:48.60m
23LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:50.70m
24FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:51.80m
25BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:54.30m
26UkraineArtem Pryma+2:55.50m
27RusslandDmitry Malyshko+3:03.50m
28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:10.00m
29NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:12.30m
30SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:13.00m
31BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:17.00m
32UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:22.50m
33SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:27.20m
34SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:36.30m
35RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+3:45.30m
36SchweizMartin Jäger+3:49.80m
37BelgienFlorent Claude+3:50.80m
38SchweizMario Dolder+3:54.40m
39EstlandRene Zahkna+4:03.50m
40BelarusVladimir Chepelin+4:09.20m
41DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+4:18.30m
42SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:24.40m
43ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+4:28.10m
44KasachstanRoman Yeremin+4:34.80m
45BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:36.40m
46DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+4:36.70m
47USASean Doherty+4:39.10m
48ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:44.50m
49FinnlandTero Seppälä+5:04.50m
50BelarusAnton Smolski+5:31.00m
51SlowakeiMichal Sima+5:32.40m
52EstlandRoland Lessing+5:33.80m
53RusslandMatvey Eliseev+5:40.50m
54KanadaJules Burnotte+5:42.80m
55KanadaScott Gow+6:39.70m
56TschechienOndřej MoravecDNS
56BulgarienKrasimir AnevDNF
56DeutschlandRoman ReesDNS
56SchwedenMartin PonsiluomaDNS
56USAJake BrownDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471