Antholz

  • 10km Sprint
    25.01.2019 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    26.01.2019 15:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    27.01.2019 15:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:53.90m
  • 2
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
    Bjøntegaard
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +17.50s
  • 3
    Antonin Guigonnat
    Guigonnat
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +20.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 5
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 10
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 12
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 17
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 18
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 20
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 21
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 24
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 26
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 28
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 30
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 34
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 38
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 39
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 40
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 42
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 43
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 44
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 48
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 50
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 51
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 53
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 55
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 56
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 57
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 59
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 60
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 61
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 62
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • 63
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 64
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 65
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 67
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 70
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 70
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 72
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 73
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 74
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 75
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 76
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 78
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 79
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 81
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 82
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 83
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 84
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 85
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 86
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 87
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 89
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 90
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 91
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 92
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 93
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 94
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 95
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 96
    China
    Wenqiang Wang
  • 97
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 98
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 99
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • 100
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 101
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 102
    Kasachstan
    Petr Yermolenko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:53.90m
2NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+17.50s
3FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+20.20s
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+21.30s
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder+23.90s
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+33.50s
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+33.70s
8ItalienLukas Hofer+42.00s
9DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+43.90s
10ItalienDominik Windisch+45.50s
11UkraineArtem Pryma+47.00s
12ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+48.90s
13TschechienMichal Krcmar+51.20s
14SchweizMartin Jäger+51.40s
15NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+56.00s
16NorwegenTarjei Bø+58.40s
17LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:02.90m
18KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:03.70m
19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:06.10m
20KanadaScott Gow+1:06.60m
21RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:15.10m
22DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:16.00m
23TschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:17.90m
24ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:20.10m
25FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:20.80m
26RusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:22.30m
27BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:23.60m
28ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:23.80m
29DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:27.60m
30RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+1:29.30m
31DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:30.40m
32TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:30.80m
33FrankreichSimon Fourcade+1:31.90m
34SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:32.10m
35SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:34.70m
36SchweizMario Dolder+1:35.70m
37NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:36.20m
38EstlandRoland Lessing+1:40.00m
39RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:41.10m
40USAJake Brown+1:42.40m
41FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:45.80m
42BulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:49.80m
43SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:51.20m
44ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:51.40m
45SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:51.80m
46BulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:53.60m
47SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+1:54.80m
48KanadaJules Burnotte+1:55.90m
49DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:56.40m
50BelgienFlorent Claude+2:01.10m
51RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:02.70m
52NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:03.50m
53BelarusAnton Smolski+2:05.00m
54SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:05.50m
55USASean Doherty+2:06.20m
56BelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:07.90m
57EstlandRene Zahkna+2:08.10m
58DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:08.70m
59BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:08.90m
60SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+2:09.00m
61KanadaChristian Gow+2:13.40m
62USAMax Durtschi+2:13.80m
63ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:18.60m
64PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:23.20m
65SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:26.60m
66SchweizJeremy Finello+2:28.40m
67LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:29.00m
68SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:30.50m
69UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:34.90m
70RumänienGeorge Buta+2:35.90m
70LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:35.90m
72EstlandKalev Ermits+2:36.20m
73USALeif Nordgren+2:43.10m
74ItalienDaniele Cappellari+2:43.20m
75JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:45.50m
76LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:51.60m
77SlowenienRok Trsan+2:53.20m
78SchweizEligius Tambornino+2:56.10m
79SerbienDamir Rastić+2:56.80m
79TschechienAdam Václavík+2:56.80m
81BelgienThierry Langer+2:58.80m
82LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:07.60m
83BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:08.80m
84PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:09.20m
85RusslandMihail Usov+3:11.00m
86RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:18.80m
87SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+3:21.60m
88KasachstanTimur Kuts+3:22.90m
89SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:23.30m
90UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:23.50m
91SlowenienMitja Drinovec+3:25.50m
92JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:30.10m
93PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:37.30m
94RumänienDenis Serban+3:39.60m
95ItalienGiuseppe Montello+3:41.90m
96ChinaWenqiang Wang+3:44.10m
97KanadaAidan Millar+3:46.70m
98RusslandEduard Latypov+3:49.40m
99ChinaJinle Tang+4:47.80m
100GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:13.80m
101LettlandRoberts Slotins+6:07.70m
102KasachstanPetr Yermolenko+6:40.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471