Ruhpolding

  • 10km Sprint
    17.01.2019 11:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.01.2019 12:15
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:56.30m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +7.90s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +10.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 6
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 13
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 14
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 16
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 17
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 19
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 23
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 26
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 28
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 34
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 34
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 36
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 38
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 39
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 40
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 41
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 42
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 46
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 47
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 49
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • 50
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 50
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 52
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 55
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 56
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 57
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 58
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 59
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 60
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 61
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 62
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 63
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 64
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 66
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 67
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 68
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 69
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 70
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 71
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 71
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 74
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 76
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 78
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 81
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 82
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 83
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 84
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • 85
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 86
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 87
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 88
    China
    Wenqiang Wang
  • 89
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 90
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 91
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 92
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 93
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 94
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 95
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 96
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 97
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 98
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 99
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 100
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 101
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 102
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 103
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • 104
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 105
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 106
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 107
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 108
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • 109
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 110
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • 111
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø22:56.30m
    2NorwegenTarjei Bø+7.90s
    3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+10.50s
    4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+15.90s
    5RusslandAlexandr Loginov+26.10s
    6ItalienLukas Hofer+33.20s
    7DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+39.40s
    8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+42.70s
    9FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+46.30s
    10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+47.00s
    11SchweizBenjamin Weger+51.00s
    12NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.60s
    13LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+51.90s
    14BulgarienKrasimir Anev+52.50s
    15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+52.90s
    16ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+53.10s
    17RusslandMatvey Eliseev+57.80s
    18FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+59.70s
    19ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:01.20m
    20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:03.30m
    21NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:04.90m
    22DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:08.40m
    23USASean Doherty+1:10.20m
    24FrankreichSimon Fourcade+1:10.60m
    25TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:10.90m
    26BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:11.40m
    27NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:14.70m
    28KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:15.40m
    29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:16.00m
    30DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:17.50m
    31TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:19.70m
    32DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:20.90m
    33SchweizJeremy Finello+1:21.80m
    34JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:22.40m
    34SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:22.40m
    36ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:23.70m
    37FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:25.10m
    38BelgienFlorent Claude+1:25.70m
    39SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:31.50m
    40BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:33.40m
    41ItalienGiuseppe Montello+1:34.60m
    42KanadaScott Gow+1:36.00m
    43DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:38.00m
    44TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:38.10m
    45UkraineArtem Pryma+1:39.20m
    46EstlandRoland Lessing+1:39.60m
    47USAJake Brown+1:40.80m
    48NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:42.10m
    49RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+1:42.40m
    50USALeif Nordgren+1:45.30m
    50RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:45.30m
    52BelarusAnton Smolski+1:45.90m
    53UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+1:49.20m
    54BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:49.40m
    55ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:50.80m
    56KanadaChristian Gow+1:52.70m
    57SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:53.10m
    58FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:54.40m
    59JapanKosuke Ozaki+1:54.60m
    60EstlandRene Zahkna+1:55.70m
    61SlowenienJakov Fak+1:56.30m
    62SlowenienMitja Drinovec+1:57.80m
    63BelarusVladimir Chepelin+1:59.10m
    64FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:59.20m
    65SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:59.70m
    66PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:00.30m
    67KanadaJules Burnotte+2:01.50m
    68ItalienDominik Windisch+2:02.70m
    69SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+2:03.30m
    70LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:05.20m
    71SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:09.00m
    71RumänienGeorge Buta+2:09.00m
    73BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:09.10m
    74UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:09.80m
    75SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:13.30m
    76LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:13.80m
    77TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:14.00m
    78ItalienThierry Chenal+2:16.50m
    79SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:18.10m
    80SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:19.00m
    81SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:19.70m
    82BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:23.40m
    83ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:32.20m
    84BelgienMichael Rösch+2:36.20m
    85PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:37.80m
    86PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:43.20m
    87ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+2:44.70m
    88ChinaWenqiang Wang+2:44.90m
    89LitauenLinas Banys+2:46.00m
    90RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:51.40m
    91LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:52.60m
    92SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:58.00m
    93FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:58.20m
    94SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+3:01.00m
    95RusslandMihail Usov+3:03.90m
    96SchweizMartin Jäger+3:07.90m
    97RusslandSemen Suchilov+3:08.50m
    98FinnlandTuomas Grönman+3:09.80m
    99SchweizMario Dolder+3:15.60m
    100SlowenienRok Trsan+3:21.10m
    101EstlandKalev Ermits+3:22.30m
    102KanadaAidan Millar+3:26.40m
    103USAMax Durtschi+3:29.00m
    104SerbienDamir Rastić+3:30.40m
    105KasachstanTimur Kuts+3:36.10m
    106RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+4:03.90m
    107SüdkoreaDujin Choi+4:08.00m
    108ChinaJinle Tang+4:19.60m
    109GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:46.10m
    110LettlandDaumants Lusa+4:46.60m
    111KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+5:01.10m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.110
    2RusslandAlexandr Loginov796
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet761
    4FrankreichSimon Desthieux753
    5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer666
    6ÖsterreichSimon Eder662
    7FrankreichMartin Fourcade648
    8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat638
    9NorwegenTarjei Bø599
    10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard584