Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    14.12.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    15.12.2018 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:49.20m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +8.60s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +10.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 6
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 8
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 12
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 13
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 14
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 15
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 16
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 19
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 22
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 27
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 30
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 31
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 34
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 35
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 37
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Aristide Bègue
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 42
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 44
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 45
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 47
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 49
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 50
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 51
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 52
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 53
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • 54
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 55
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 56
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 58
    Russland
    Alexey Slepov
  • 59
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 62
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 64
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 65
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 66
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • 67
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 68
    Kanada
    Nathan Smith
  • 69
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 71
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 72
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 73
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 74
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 75
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 76
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 78
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 79
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 80
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 83
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 84
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 86
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 87
    Norwegen
    Sindre Pettersen
  • 88
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 89
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 90
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 91
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 92
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 93
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 94
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 95
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 96
    Estland
    Kauri Koiv
  • 97
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • 98
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 99
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 100
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 101
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 102
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Kilchytskyy
  • 103
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 104
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 105
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • 106
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 107
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 107
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 107
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 107
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:49.20m
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+8.60s
3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+10.20s
4FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+25.90s
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+27.90s
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+30.00s
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux+36.30s
8RusslandAlexandr Loginov+38.50s
9SlowenienJakov Fak+46.30s
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+50.80s
11SchweizBenjamin Weger+53.90s
12ItalienLukas Hofer+54.80s
13SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+58.10s
14ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:00.50m
15BelgienFlorent Claude+1:01.30m
16ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:02.00m
17DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:06.20m
18SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:07.80m
19RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:09.60m
20TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:10.30m
21SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:11.40m
22BulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:15.60m
23DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:15.90m
24FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:16.40m
25DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:18.70m
26UkraineArtem Pryma+1:19.70m
27SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:20.60m
28NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:26.80m
29SchweizJeremy Finello+1:27.30m
30SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:27.80m
31USALeif Nordgren+1:28.10m
32UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:30.20m
33DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:30.30m
34ItalienDominik Windisch+1:31.10m
35ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:37.10m
36LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:37.40m
37BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:39.40m
38NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:39.50m
39FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:41.70m
40FrankreichAristide Bègue+1:43.20m
41FinnlandTuomas Grönman+1:48.00m
42FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:48.80m
43SchweizEligius Tambornino+1:49.70m
44PolenŁukasz Szczurek+1:51.70m
45BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:53.20m
46TschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:53.50m
47BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:54.00m
48KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:54.50m
49USASean Doherty+1:57.90m
50RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:59.40m
51KanadaScott Gow+2:00.20m
52PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:00.40m
53BelgienMichael Rösch+2:01.50m
54SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:02.60m
55ItalienGiuseppe Montello+2:03.30m
56FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:03.80m
57TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:04.20m
58RusslandAlexey Slepov+2:05.30m
59RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:07.00m
60SchweizMario Dolder+2:08.40m
61TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:09.70m
62SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+2:10.00m
63NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:10.40m
64SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:11.50m
65LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:20.20m
66KanadaBrendan Green+2:21.90m
67LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:24.50m
68KanadaNathan Smith+2:27.10m
69EstlandRoland Lessing+2:30.20m
70SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:30.70m
71SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:33.30m
72PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:35.90m
73BelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:36.40m
74EstlandRene Zahkna+2:40.10m
75FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:40.60m
76KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:40.80m
77SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:41.50m
78ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:43.50m
79RusslandMihail Usov+2:44.60m
80SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:47.10m
81BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:47.60m
82KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:48.80m
83RusslandEduard Latypov+2:49.20m
84LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:49.60m
85RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:54.80m
86TschechienAdam Václavík+2:56.50m
87NorwegenSindre Pettersen+2:57.60m
88LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:57.80m
89JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:59.50m
90UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:06.20m
91BelarusAnton Smolski+3:06.50m
92ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:07.10m
93BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:09.00m
94GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:11.60m
95JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:11.70m
96EstlandKauri Koiv+3:20.10m
97LettlandDaumants Lusa+3:23.60m
98ItalienThierry Chenal+3:28.00m
99RumänienGeorge Buta+3:31.90m
100USATravis Cooper+3:40.30m
101ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:43.50m
102UkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+3:48.20m
103RumänienDenis Serban+4:07.80m
104USAPaul Schommer+4:26.70m
105KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+4:56.10m
106SüdkoreaDujin Choi+5:31.00m
107SlowenienRok TrsanDNS
107KanadaChristian GowDNS
107SchwedenJesper NelinDNS
107SlowenienMitja DrinovecDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471