Canmore

  • 12,5km Einzel
    07.02.2019 22:55
  • 7,5km Sprint
    10.02.2019 22:45
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:32.90m
  • 2
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +9.80s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +20.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 8
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 10
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 13
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 16
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 17
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 20
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 22
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 23
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 26
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Iana Bondar
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 29
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 31
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 34
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 38
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 40
    Russland
    Leisan Biktasheva
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Nadiia Bielkina
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 43
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 44
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • 46
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 47
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 48
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 51
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 52
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 53
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 54
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 55
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 56
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 58
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 60
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 62
    Bulgarien
    Darya Yurkevich
  • 63
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 64
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 65
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 66
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 67
    Belarus
    Kristina Ilchenko
  • 68
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 69
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 73
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 76
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 79
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 80
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 81
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 82
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 83
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen
  • 84
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 85
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 86
    Österreich
    Simone Kupfner
  • 87
    Belarus
    Inna Kastsiuchenka
  • 88
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 89
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 89
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 89
    Schweden
    Felicia Lindqvist
  • 89
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 89
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff36:32.90m
2TschechienMarketa Davidova+9.80s
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+20.90s
4DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+47.80s
5NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.80m
6DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:18.50m
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:21.60m
8SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:29.40m
9DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:30.50m
10ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:37.60m
11SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:48.30m
12NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:50.70m
13SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:54.90m
14DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:11.90m
15ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:16.60m
16RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:17.90m
17RusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:19.00m
18DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:26.40m
19FrankreichJulia Simon+2:35.40m
20JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:38.30m
21NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:43.60m
22ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:44.30m
23EstlandRegina Oja+2:46.60m
24FrankreichAnais Chevalier+3:11.60m
25FrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:11.80m
26KanadaMegan Bankes+3:14.50m
27UkraineIana Bondar+3:14.90m
28FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:17.20m
29KanadaRosanna Crawford+3:21.70m
30SchweizLena Häcki+3:22.90m
31PolenMonika Hojnisz+3:27.70m
32NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+3:31.80m
33TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:34.10m
34KanadaSarah Beaudry+3:36.50m
35FrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:46.20m
36UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:47.60m
37NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:48.90m
38ItalienNicole Gontier+3:54.10m
39LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:54.70m
40RusslandLeisan Biktasheva+4:01.50m
41UkraineNadiia Bielkina+4:04.20m
42UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:11.50m
43USAClare Egan+4:17.50m
44EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:19.80m
45UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+4:24.40m
46JapanSari Maeda+4:31.90m
47ChinaJialin Tang+4:38.20m
48FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+4:48.40m
49ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:52.10m
50SchweizSusanna Meinen+4:53.00m
51SchwedenIngela Andersson+5:03.30m
52SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+5:05.50m
53ChinaYan Zhang+5:08.60m
54EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:25.10m
55SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:29.60m
56RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+5:30.10m
57DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+5:32.40m
58ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:32.90m
59SchweizAita Gasparin+5:33.20m
60FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+5:36.60m
61KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:44.50m
62BulgarienDarya Yurkevich+5:51.00m
63KanadaEmma Lunder+5:51.30m
64USAJoanne Reid+5:55.90m
65ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+5:59.40m
66USAEmily Dreissigacker+6:07.10m
67BelarusKristina Ilchenko+6:17.60m
68BulgarienHanna Sola+6:19.20m
69LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:27.60m
70BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+6:37.90m
71SlowenienUrška Poje+6:47.50m
72TschechienVeronika Vítková+6:51.00m
73SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+7:03.80m
74BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+7:10.50m
75SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+7:24.40m
76JapanYurie Tanaka+7:32.10m
77TschechienEva Puskarčíková+7:47.30m
78KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+7:47.90m
79LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+7:59.20m
80BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+8:14.30m
81PolenKarolina Piton+8:25.00m
82PolenKamila Żuk+8:31.00m
83FinnlandLaura Toivanen+8:49.60m
84SlowenienLea Einfalt+9:37.30m
85SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+10:05.90m
86ÖsterreichSimone Kupfner+10:35.80m
87BelarusInna Kastsiuchenka+11:40.10m
88JapanAsuka Hachisuka+14:20.60m
89PolenKinga ZbylutDNS
89SchwedenJohanna SkottheimDNS
89SchwedenFelicia LindqvistDNS
89RusslandLarisa KuklinaDNS
89RumänienEniko MartonDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471